NY State Boys 2017 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 ...[TullyRunners Home Page] ... [Girls NY State Leaderboard]

 

Only 2017 XC performances are considered ... Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  Oct 16, 2017 ... NY State Boys 2017

 [Class A] .. [Class B] .. [Class C] .. [Class D] .. [CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

 

 Boys NY State Leaderboard - Top 50+ ... Combined Classes ... Oct 16, 2017
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

 

 

                               Sec-                        Overall    Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Rating     (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   =================    ======    ===============================
1   Mason Gatewood        12   CHS     St. Anthonys           191      192 190 187 174
2   Nathan Lawler         12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       190      191 185
3   Shea Weilbaker        11   02-A    Saratoga               188      189 186 185
4   Silas Derfel          12   04-A    Ithaca                 187      185 189 185 170
5   Tyler Berg            11   02-B    Burnt Hills            185      187 183 183 179 173
6   Ian Russ              12   06-B    East Aurora            185      184 186 185 172 169
7   Cal Puskar            12   06-A    Orchard Park           184      182 183 186 177 183 178
8   Behailu Bekele-Arcuri 10   09-A    Warwick                184      183 180 185
9   Liam Higgins          12   09-B    Goshen                 184      186 178 177
10  Geoff Howles          10   03-A    FM                     182      177 176 186
11  Ben Otis              12   03-A    FM                     182      181 179 182
12  Aidan Gillooley       11   02-B    Burnt Hills            181      185 178 171 178 163
13  Donnovan Tucker       12   02-A    Niskayuna              180      182 174 178 174
14  Tyler Senall          12   05-A    Penfield               180      175 180 181 180 173 172
15  Scott Wortmann        12   09-A    Minisink Valley        179      181 178 164
16  Matthew Fusco         12   01-B    Somers                 179      179 178 178 178 183
17  Evan Brennan          11   02-B    Burnt Hills            179      180 179 176 173 163
18  Noah Tindale          11   02-A    Guilderland            179      180 168 181
19  Josh Farmer           11   03-B    New Hartford           179      182 174 175 171 171 171
20  Isaiah Claiborne      12   11-A    Northport              178      175 179
21  Parker Stokes         11   04-B    Maine-Endwell          178      180 177 174 172 170
22  Bryce Derick          11   04-A    Corning                178      179 180 147 170 167
23  Kal Lewis             10   11-D    Shelter Island         178      177 178
24  Ryan Buzby            12   06-B    Grand Island           178      177 178
25  Matt Politis          12   01-B    Pearl River            177      179 172
26  Jack Huber            12   02-A    Bethlehem              177      173 178 178 162
27  Ben Bulkeley          12   05-A    Fairport               177      173 179 174
28  Payton Gleason        12   05-A    Churchville            177      176 177
29  Ryan Guerci           11   01-B    Nanuet                 177      177 168 178 180 173
30  Greg Fusco            12   01-B    Somers                 177      158 177 180 179 175
31  Patrick Tuohy         12   01-A    North Rockland         176      178 176 165 164
32  Sam Lawler            10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       176      177 174
33  Grey Conover          11   06-A    Clarence               176      177 172 176 172
34  Francisco Beltran     11   02-B    Schalmont              176      178 172 171 169 169 175
35  Carlos Santos         12   11-A    Patchogue-Medford      175      177 168 175
36  Daniel Gahagan        12   04-A    Corning                175      173 179 170 161 169
37  David Metacarpa       10   02-B    Burnt Hills            175      175 170 178 167 162
38  Shane Pease           12   05-B    Greece Athena          175      176 172 170
39  Chris Hughes          12   02-C    Glens Falls            175      175 173 175 175
40  Michael Peppy         12   06-D    Maple Grove            175      175 176 165 161
41  Tim Dwyer             12   02-A    Ballston Spa           175      179 170 168 152 160
42  Ryan Tierney          12   CHS     St. Peter's            174      175 174 171 159
43  Abel Hagos            11   05-A    McQuaid                174      171 177 171 171
44  Dan O'Connor          12   11-A    Northport              174      172 175
45  Tom Gardiner          12   09-A    Warwick                174      168 178 156
46  Thomas Garrison       11   09-A    Washingtonville        174      174 171 170 167 172 175
47  Marty Dolan           11   02-A    Niskayuna              173      174 168 174 163
48  Evan Sherman          11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          173      172 172 174 161
49  Dylan Canarelli       12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        173      174 172 159
50  Ray Sambrotto         11   06-B    Sweet Home             173      173 173 168 169
51  Peter Kostarellis     11   05-A    Churchville            173      171 173
52  Gustavo Morastitla    12   11-B    Southampton            173      173 169
53  Owen Walker           12   03-C    VVS                    173      165 173 174 174
54  Jamie Granata         12   09-A    Minisink Valley        173      173
55  Antonio Beltran       11   02-B    Schalmont              173      171 170 173 175 169 172
56  Majd Rouhana          12   05-A    Fairport               172      177 163 159
57  Cameron Davis         12   02-A    Bethlehem              172      166 159 177 174 161
58  Colin Waters          11   01-A    Arlington              171      167 171 172 172
59  Sam Otis              11   03-A    FM                     171      172 169 167
60  Jack Duncanson        12   03-A    FM                     171      170 171 171
61  Luke Carmosino        12   01-C    Irvington              171      172 168 170 167 165
62  Scott Loforte         12   05-A    Canandaigua            171      172 168
63  Blaine Doyle          11   09-B    Cornwall               171      174 162 169 165 162
64  Dillon VanDemortel    12   05-B    Newark                 171      171
65  Maazin Ahmed          12   02-A    Schenectady            171      166 163 177 154
66  Caleb Moore           12   07-D    Seton Catholic         171      170 171 168
67  Nicholas Andrews      11   05-B    Brockport              171      168 172 168
68  Josef Raphael Oettl   12   CHS     Xavier                 171      166 171 171
69  Justin Allone         12   11-A    Sachem East            170      171 169 168 171
70  Nathan Lawson         11   04-A    Corning                170      168 171 167 172 165
71  Nicholas Cipolla      12   11-A    Smithtown              170      166 172
72  Sean Henretta         11   05-A    Fairport               170      171 167
73  Evan Whittaker        12   04-D    Trumansburg            170      167 172 159
74  Armani Merlino        11   06-A    Lancaster              170      171 169 167 165 160
75  Michael Crorkin       12   CHS     Xavier                 169      172 166 164 163
76  Mike Hannon           12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        169      168 164 173 164 168 162
77  Robert Thompson       12   05-A    Irondequoit            169      169
78  Ermiyas Harper        11   PSA     Midwood                169      169 168 169 154
79  Grant Stokoe          12   03-B    Homer                  169      166 169 170 164
80  Ken Abrahim           11   06-A    Williamsville N        169      168 171 164 162
81  Alex Foyt             12   02-C    Albany Acad            169      173 159 165 151
82  Colin Ross            12   02-A    Niskayuna              169      174 144 164
83  Matt Cavaliere        11   02-A    Bethlehem              169      159 171 169 143
84  Tom Appenheimer       11   CHS     Cardinal O'Hara        169      167 170 166 164
85  Jack Craven           11   PSA     Beacon HS              169      170 161
86  Aiden Berlinski       11   09-A    Minisink Valley        169      172 160 159
87  Pedro Bravo           10   CHS     Iona Prep              169      164 165 174 153 161 161
88  Louis Greco           12   09-B    Goshen                 169      170 164 167
89  Alex Hislop           11   02-A    Shenendehowa           169      169 163 169	

 

 Boys NY State Leaderboard - Class Separated ... Oct 16, 2017
 

                               Sec-
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Rating
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ======

Class A

1   Shea Weilbaker        11   02-A    Saratoga               188
2   Silas Derfel          12   04-A    Ithaca                 187
3   Cal Puskar            12   06-A    Orchard Park           184
4   Behailu Bekele-Arcuri 10   09-A    Warwick                184
5   Geoff Howles          10   03-A    FM                     182
6   Ben Otis              12   03-A    FM                     182
7   Donnovan Tucker       12   02-A    Niskayuna              180
8   Tyler Senall          12   05-A    Penfield               180
9   Scott Wortmann        12   09-A    Minisink Valley        179
10  Noah Tindale          11   02-A    Guilderland            179
11  Isaiah Claiborne      12   11-A    Northport              178
12  Bryce Derick          11   04-A    Corning                178
13  Jack Huber            12   02-A    Bethlehem              177
14  Ben Bulkeley          12   05-A    Fairport               177
15  Payton Gleason        12   05-A    Churchville            177
16  Patrick Tuohy         12   01-A    North Rockland         176
17  Grey Conover          11   06-A    Clarence               176
18  Carlos Santos         12   11-A    Patchogue-Medford      175
19  Daniel Gahagan        12   04-A    Corning                175
20  Tim Dwyer             12   02-A    Ballston Spa           175
21  Abel Hagos            11   05-A    McQuaid                174
22  Dan O'Connor          12   11-A    Northport              174
23  Tom Gardiner          12   09-A    Warwick                174
24  Thomas Garrison       11   09-A    Washingtonville        174
25  Marty Dolan           11   02-A    Niskayuna              173
26  Peter Kostarellis     11   05-A    Churchville            173
27  Jamie Granata         12   09-A    Minisink Valley        173
28  Majd Rouhana          12   05-A    Fairport               172
29  Cameron Davis         12   02-A    Bethlehem              172
30  Colin Waters          11   01-A    Arlington              171
31  Sam Otis              11   03-A    FM                     171
32  Jack Duncanson        12   03-A    FM                     171
33  Scott Loforte         12   05-A    Canandaigua            171
34  Maazin Ahmed          12   02-A    Schenectady            171
35  Justin Allone         12   11-A    Sachem East            170
36  Nathan Lawson         11   04-A    Corning                170
37  Nicholas Cipolla      12   11-A    Smithtown              170
38  Sean Henretta         11   05-A    Fairport               170
39  Armani Merlino        11   06-A    Lancaster              170
40  Mike Hannon           12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        169
41  Robert Thompson       12   05-A    Irondequoit            169
42  Ken Abrahim           11   06-A    Williamsville N        169
43  Colin Ross            12   02-A    Niskayuna              169
44  Matt Cavaliere        11   02-A    Bethlehem              169
45  Aiden Berlinski       11   09-A    Minisink Valley        169
46  Alex Hislop           11   02-A    Shenendehowa           169
47  Steven Spreizer       12   11-A    Smithtown              168
48  Aiden Smyth           12   11-A    Walt Whitman           168
49  Nicholas DeFelice     11   11-A    Smithtown              168
50  Nathan Reeves         11   03-A    Liverpool              168
51  Tyler Bishop          11   06-A    West Seneca West       168
52  Tyler Locke           11   01-A    Arlington              167
53  Alexander Simpson     10   04-A    Ithaca                 167
54  Peyton Geehrer        9    03-A    FM                     167
55  Noah Mattice          12   04-A    Ithaca                 167
56  Brendan Zeng          12   11-A    Commack                167
57  Jeremy Giardina       12   01-A    Suffern                167
58  Coleton Pallatto      12   05-A    Fairport               167
59  Joshua Peron          9    06-A    Frontier               167
60  John Cyprus           12   08-A    Manhasset              167
61  Cody Smith            12   06-A    Williamsville N        167
62  Eric Zulkofske        12   11-A    Ward Melville          167
63  Liam Farrell          12   09-A    FDR                    166
64  Thomas Fodor          10   11-A    Northport              166
65  Robert Becker         12   09-A    Kingston               166
66  Joseph Quinn          12   02-A    Niskayuna              166
67  Patrick Saint Ange    11   01-A    Ossining               165
68  Sean Byrnes           12   03-A    West Genesee           165
69  Elijah Claiborne      12   11-A    Northport              165
70  Torrey Jacobson-Evans 10   04-A    Corning                165
71  Liam Hickey           12   02-A    Shenendehowa           165
72  Devin Woodworth       11   04-A    Horseheads             165
73  Ezra Ruggles          11   02-A    Saratoga               165
74  Anthony Verro         11   02-A    Saratoga               164
75  Vincent Castronuovo   12   01-A    Carmel                 164
76  Ben Supron            11   04-A    Ithaca                 164
77  Daniel Czop           11   11-A    Commack                164
78  Riley Grossman        12   02-A    Bethlehem              164
79  Benjamin Guerin       10   02-A    Ballston Spa           164
80  TJ Randall            10   02-A    Shaker                 164
81  Quinn Nicholson       12   04-A    Corning                164
82  Liam Lewis            12   05-A    Irondequoit            164
83  Garrett Vannatta      11   03-A    Baldwinsville          164
84  Michael Speciale      12   05-A    Hilton                 164
85  Trevor Ladue          12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        164
86  Jack Ninos            11   01-A    John Jay EF            163
87  Matt Jacob            12   01-A    New Rochelle           163
88  Benjamin Timmons      12   03-A    Baldwinsville          163
89  Nicholas Soldevere    11   02-A    Guilderland            163
90  Sean Ryan             11   11-A    Northport              163
91  Ryan Thompson         11   05-A    Irondequoit            163
92  Wyatt Matyas          12   09-A    FDR                    163
93  Vidit Parikh          11   11-A    Sachem North           163
94  RJ Pleasants          11   11-A    Hhh East               163
95  Nathan Poirier        11   03-A    CNS                    163
96  Jack Bohrman          11   01-A    Carmel                 163
97  Jared Craw            12   02-A    Colonie                162
98  Matt Bartolotta       10   03-A    West Genesee           162
99  Max Chew              10   05-A    McQuaid                162
100 Liam Danaher          11   02-A    Columbia               162
101 Chris Nienburg        11   11-A    Ward Melville          162
102 Joseph Groth          11   06-A    Frontier               162
103 Joe Licameli          11   03-A    Baldwinsville          161
104 Noah Farrelly         12   04-A    Binghamton             161
105 Matthew Tripp         11   03-A    FM                     161
106 John Pullano          12   05-A    Penfield               161
107 Ethan Abell           12   05-A    Fairport               160
108 Tj Praschunus         11   03-A    Liverpool              160
109 Hunter Braun          12   05-A    Victor                 160
110 Max Heller            12   02-A    Albany High            160
111 Tito Maresca          11   09-A    FDR                    160
112 Taigan Lavrey         12   06-A    Williamsville N        160
113 Camden Zaidel         11   04-A    Corning                160
114 Brandon McCormack     12   11-A    Connetquot             160
115 Michael Silveri       9    11-A    EastportSManor         160
116 Scott Smith           12   04-A    Ithaca                 160
117 Jacob Fredericks      10   05-A    Penfield               160
118 John Cuff             11   11-A    Smithtown              160
119 Daniel Shephard       10   01-A    North Rockland         160
120 Jake Oertel           12   02-A    Colonie                159
121 Dan Daddario          11   06-A    Clarence               159
122 Brady Tooker          9    02-A    Saratoga               159
123 Christopher Courts    11   08-A    Manhasset              159
124 Aidan Waite           10   02-A    Saratoga               159
125 Drew Biegner          11   06-A    Clarence               159
126 Kevin Cox             12   09-A    Warwick                159
127 Dustin Chambers       11   02-A    Columbia               159
128 Daniel Hynes          11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        158
129 Thomas Hughes         12   01-A    White Plains           158
130 Nick Bauman           10   05-A    Irondequoit            158
131 Jaelin Edwards        11   09-A    Pine Bush              158
132 Greg Langone          11   02-A    Shenendehowa           158
133 Olaf Oddsson Cricco   11   05-A    Brighton               158
134 Michael Hennelly      12   01-A    Suffern                158
135 Andrew Yi             10   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        158
136 Adam Davis            11   03-A    Baldwinsville          158
137 Sam Barber            12   03-A    CNS                    158
138 Brian Gleason         10   06-A    Frontier               158
139 Sean Ahearn           11   08-A    Syosset                158
140 Max Hoffman           11   02-A    Shenendehowa           158
141 Caleb Wheeler         11   11-A    Ward Melville          158
142 Nicholas Muellers     11   11-A    Smithtown              158
143 Isaac Menis           11   02-A    Schenectady            158
144 Mubeen Zainul         11   04-A    Horseheads             157
145 Gabe Wersebe          12   09-A    Warwick                157
146 Joseph Hale           12   02-A    Niskayuna              157
147 Nicolas Rudloff       12   01-A    Scarsdale              157
148 Xander Guzman         12   05-A    Brighton               157
149 Aidan Kennedy         11   11-A    Smithtown              157
150 Alex Martin           12   11-A    Smithtown              157
151 Benjamin Drzymala     11   02-A    Guilderland            157
152 Jeremy Platt-Strack   11   09-A    Warwick                157
153 Ryan Famiglietti      11   11-A    Sachem East            157
154 Jack Heraty           10   06-A    Orchard Park           157
155 Pat Wisti             11   11-A    Sachem North           157
156 Tom O'Rourke          11   01-A    Carmel                 157
157 Jake Gazura           11   11-A    Ward Melville          157
158 Ryan Watson           12   08-A    Manhasset              157
159 John Parsons          10   02-A    Guilderland            157
160 Sean O'Brien          10   02-A    Guilderland            156
161 TJ Michalek           12   02-A    Shenendehowa           156
162 Thomas Ragone         10   02-A    Niskayuna              156
163 Frank Derdzinski      11   03-A    Central Square         156
164 Justin DePinto        10   08-A    Syosset                156
165 John Insinna          11   06-A    Clarence               156
166 Liam Gildea           11   09-A    Washingtonville        156
167 Garrett Hall          10   05-A    Penfield               156
168 Ross Reddock          12   08-A    Syosset                156
169 Aidan Sweeney         12   08-A    Manhasset              156
170 Abraham Merino        11   09-A    Middletown             156
171 Andrew Korts          11   05-A    Churchville            156
172 John Perperian        12   03-A    CNS                    156
173 Alex Rogers           12   08-A    Calhoun                156
174 Nicholas Harris       12   08-A    Manhasset              156
175 David Ware            12   03-A    CNS                    156
176 Matt Kruse            11   11-A    Sachem North           156
177 Ryan Carrick          11   11-A    Riverhead              156
178 Noah Sayoc            10   06-A    Orchard Park           156
179 Nick Dauphinee        10   05-A    Irondequoit            156
180 Dominick Favata       12   02-A    Niskayuna              155
181 Jakob Quail           10   02-A    Shenendehowa           155
182 Jason Matthewson      9    04-A    Elmira District        155
183 Gabe Chisari          11   03-A    Central Square         155
184 Odin Schaepkens       11   02-A    Shenendehowa           155
185 Bogdan Rozvora        11   05-A    Irondequoit            155
186 Hunter Reed           12   06-A    Clarence               155
187 Matt McMullen         9    05-A    Canandaigua            155
188 Gavin Burns           12   02-A    Saratoga               155
189 Devon Benarick        12   04-A    Union Endicott         155
190 Yusuf Hasan           12   08-A    Mepham                 155
191 Bryan Spence          10   02-A    Shenendehowa           155
192 Connor Wooding        12   05-A    Churchville            155
193 Connor McManus        11   03-A    Baldwinsville          154
194 Walter Galey          12   06-A    Frontier               154
195 David Cabello         11   11-A    Smithtown              154
196 Simon Powley          12   06-A    Lockport               154
197 Noah Brown            12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         154
198 Chris Garretson       10   02-A    Shaker                 154
199 John Cleary           11   04-A    Corning                154
200 Aidan Donovan         11   01-A    Scarsdale              154
201 Dakota Young          12   09-A    Middletown             154
202 Lorenzo Castro        10   09-A    Washingtonville        154
203 Cade Eells            10   04-A    Ithaca                 154
204 Andrew Pfeifer        12   01-A    Arlington              154
205 Jake Marchese         11   05-A    Penfield               154
206 Vincent Tripi         11   11-A    Sachem North           153
207 Ben Dertinger         11   05-A    Webster Schroeder      153
208 Jamison Homatos       11   11-A    Commack                153
209 Matt Woodworth        10   05-A    Victor                 153
210 Logan Gonzalez        12   09-A    Middletown             153
211 Austin Bolton         11   03-A    Baldwinsville          153
212 Andrew Paules         10   11-A    West Islip             153
213 Michael Verde         12   01-A    Arlington              153
214 William Quackenbush   12   02-A    Bethlehem              153
215 Christian Berberich   10   11-A    Sachem East            153
216 Brent Kissinger       11   05-A    Fairport               153
217 Ben Hochheiser        12   01-A    Suffern                153
218 Cullen McLaughlin     12   03-A    Liverpool              153
219 Patrick Smyth         11   08-A    Farmingdale            153
220 Kieran Sheridan       12   03-A    Baldwinsville          153
221 Adam Stefan           11   08-A    Manhasset              153
222 Andrew Levy           11   01-A    Scarsdale              152
223 Brian Keach           12   11-A    Bay Shore              152
224 Kevin Paik            12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        152
225 Tony Gettino          12   03-A    West Genesee           152
226 Matthew Vigilante     11   02-A    Shenendehowa           152
227 Sean Smyth            12   11-A    Walt Whitman           152
228 Matthew Aliano        11   11-A    Sachem North           152
229 Daniel Caso           10   01-A    Arlington              152
230 Benjamin Fenton       9    04-A    Horseheads             152
231 Zachary Gauronski     11   05-A    Penfield               152
232 Jeremy Erman          12   08-A    East Meadow            152
233 Peter Hansen          11   02-A    Ballston Spa           152
234 Nick Brancato         11   03-A    Liverpool              152
235 Aidan Winiewicz       12   06-A    Orchard Park           152
236 Ben Hopkins           12   09-A    Minisink Valley        152


Class B

1   Nathan Lawler         12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       190
2   Tyler Berg            11   02-B    Burnt Hills            185
3   Ian Russ              12   06-B    East Aurora            185
4   Liam Higgins          12   09-B    Goshen                 184
5   Aidan Gillooley       11   02-B    Burnt Hills            181
6   Matthew Fusco         12   01-B    Somers                 179
7   Evan Brennan          11   02-B    Burnt Hills            179
8   Josh Farmer           11   03-B    New Hartford           179
9   Parker Stokes         11   04-B    Maine-Endwell          178
10  Ryan Buzby            12   06-B    Grand Island           178
11  Matt Politis          12   01-B    Pearl River            177
12  Ryan Guerci           11   01-B    Nanuet                 177
13  Greg Fusco            12   01-B    Somers                 177
14  Sam Lawler            10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       176
15  Francisco Beltran     11   02-B    Schalmont              176
16  David Metacarpa       10   02-B    Burnt Hills            175
17  Shane Pease           12   05-B    Greece Athena          175
18  Ray Sambrotto         11   06-B    Sweet Home             173
19  Gustavo Morastitla    12   11-B    Southampton            173
20  Antonio Beltran       11   02-B    Schalmont              173
21  Blaine Doyle          11   09-B    Cornwall               171
22  Dillon VanDemortel    12   05-B    Newark                 171
23  Nicholas Andrews      11   05-B    Brockport              171
24  Grant Stokoe          12   03-B    Homer                  169
25  Louis Greco           12   09-B    Goshen                 169
26  Cameron McDaniel      11   05-B    Honeoye FL             168
27  Andrew Perreault      11   06-B    Lewiston-Porter        167
28  Matt Laframboise      11   05-B    Greece Arcadia         167
29  Erik Jacobsen         12   01-B    Brewster               167
30  Jason Linzer          10   08-B    Seaford                167
31  Alec Andrews          12   05-B    Brockport              166
32  Joshua Glaub          12   06-B    West Seneca East       166
33  Kevin Bouyea          12   02-B    Queensbury             165
34  Patrick McCann        11   01-B    Pearl River            165
35  Nick Hunziker         11   02-B    Burnt Hills            165
36  Frank Triolo          12   02-B    South Glens Falls      164
37  Nicolas Paneto        11   09-B    Goshen                 164
38  Jack Rosencrans       11   08-B    North Shore            164
39  Jack Hobson           12   09-B    Red Hook               164
40  Marek Nowak           12   01-B    Rye                    164
41  David Bergamasco      12   06-B    Williamsville S        164
42  Tom Cirrito           10   11-B    Miller Place           164
43  Nick Berg             10   03-B    ESM                    163
44  Kevin Board           10   02-B    Burnt Hills            163
45  Andy Ryan             11   03-B    Cortland               163
46  Tyler Shorette        11   10-B    Franklin Acad          163
47  Brian Beyerbach       12   02-B    Queensbury             162
48  Seth Bywater          11   09-B    Cornwall               162
49  Conor Malanaphy       12   01-B    Tappan Zee             161
50  Parker Tent           12   06-B    East Aurora            161
51  Aaron Albrecht        12   05-B    Brockport              161
52  Jack Reynolds         11   01-B    Pearl River            161
53  Robert Fox            12   04-B    Johnson City           160
54  Cole Rooney           11   01-B    John Jay CR            160
55  Joseph Krause         11   11-B    Shoreham-Wading R      159
56  Kaleel Boykins        10   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      159
57  Luke Della Pietra     12   01-B    Lourdes                159
58  Ryan Mitchell         11   06-B    Iroquois               159
59  James Smith           10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       159
60  Teddy Mercer          11   03-B    Homer                  158
61  Jack Eastman          12   05-B    Honeoye FL             158
62  Nathan Bowers         11   04-B    Owego                  158
63  Cody Metcalfe         12   02-B    Queensbury             158
64  Cameron Szabo         11   04-B    Owego                  158
65  John Duarte           12   01-B    Byram Hills            157
66  Jack Teague           11   09-B    Cornwall               157
67  Patrick Vilda         12   09-B    Cornwall               157
68  Ryan Fowkes           11   11-B    East Hampton           157
69  Zachary Hasenbalg     12   01-B    Nanuet                 157
70  Jacob Winden          12   05-B    Greece Arcadia         157
71  Jack Collins          12   01-B    Tappan Zee             157
72  Zakariah Jantzi       11   05-B    Batavia                156
73  John Lyons            12   06-B    East Aurora            156
74  Logan Linares         11   09-B    New Paltz              156
75  Garrett Jones         12   03-B    New Hartford           156
76  Juan Lasso            11   11-B    Westhampton            156
77  Anthony Ruiz          11   06-B    Dunkirk                155
78  Luke Dehart           12   04-B    Vestal                 155
79  Ethan Husted          12   09-B    Red Hook               155
80  Billy Ormiston        11   09-B    Cornwall               155
81  Collin Regan          12   05-B    Pittsford Suth         155
82  Jason Green           10   03-B    New Hartford           155
83  Jonathan Mui          12   01-B    Byram Hills            155
84  Ermel Bautista        10   11-B    Westhampton            154
85  Brendan Rewakowski    11   03-B    Westhill               154
86  Jerad Hediger         10   06-B    Pioneer                154
87  Danny Peterson        12   01-B    Nanuet                 154
88  Ryan Worobey          11   04-B    Vestal                 154
89  Colin O'Sullivan      12   08-B    North Shore            154
90  Riley Brutvan         9    09-B    New Paltz              154
91  Nathan Belcastro      10   02-B    Mohonasen              154
92  Scott Jacobsen        12   01-B    Brewster               154
93  Ahren Spaker          11   05-B    Honeoye FL             153
94  Clayton Santiago      12   08-B    Bethpage               153
95  Emilo Espinosa        12   11-B    East Hampton           153
96  Andrew Swenson        12   03-B    Homer                  153
97  Nate Nagle            11   02-B    South Glens Falls      153
98  Tim Cook              12   03-B    Camden                 152
99  Jimmy Hughes          11   01-B    Pearl River            152
100 Scott Henneberger     10   08-B    Garden City            152
101 Paul Markovina        12   08-B    Jericho                152
102 Grayson Kaminer       11   01-B    Byram Hills            152
103 Adam Zelin            10   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      152
104 Jack Buckley          12   01-B    John Jay CR            152
105 Hugh Durcan           11   01-B    Pearl River            152
106 Elly Personius        10   06-B    Amherst                151
107 Steven Quinlivan      12   06-B    Amherst                151
108 Nick Logan            10   02-B    Queensbury             151
109 Karl Farber           12   03-B    Chittenango            151
110 Michael Messere       12   02-B    Burnt Hills            151
111 Dante Ubriaco         10   02-B    Burnt Hills            151
112 Ed Soriano            12   01-B    John Jay CR            151
113 Sam Schultz           12   06-B    Sweet Home             151
114 Gus Wolf              12   06-B    Lake Shore             151
115 Christian Deal        11   09-B    Port Jervis            150
116 Ersilio Cerminaro     11   03-B    Chittenango            150
117 Artemi Gavalas        10   11-B    Southampton            150
118 Logan Short           12   02-B    Burnt Hills            150
119 Aidan Pech            11   08-B    Bethpage               150
120 Josh Tomaka           12   04-B    Vestal                 149
121 Brian Mahoney         11   01-B    Pearl River            149
122 Andrew Warfle         12   05-B    Honeoye FL             149
123 Ahviere Reese         10   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      149
124 Matt Borkoski         12   01-B    Pearl River            149
125 Oscar Varela          12   08-B    North Shore            149
126 Miles Madsen          11   01-B    Nyack                  149
127 Henry Driesen         11   01-B    Pelham                 149
128 Justin Pavan          9    06-B    Lewiston-Porter        149
129 Luke Hobika           10   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      149
130 Mike Stappenbeck      11   03-B    New Hartford           149
131 Stephen Kowalczyk     12   02-B    Queensbury             149
132 Sam Glisson           12   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      149
133 Nathan Tabbert        12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville       148
134 Ethan Loring          12   08-B    North Shore            148
135 Matt Queiroz          11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       148
136 Trevor Dzikowicz      9    02-B    Amsterdam              148
137 Brendan Carroll       12   01-B    John Jay CR            148
138 Cowen Leininger       9    02-B    South Glens Falls      148
139 Nolan Byrd            10   03-B    ESM                    148
140 Wyatt Hulsey          11   05-B    Honeoye FL             147
141 David Rivers          12   03-B    ESM                    147
142 Brendan O'Donaghue    12   01-B    Nanuet                 147
143 Kyle Higby            12   03-B    Mexico                 147
144 Stephen Klein         12   01-B    Pearl River            147
145 Zach Denning          12   09-B    Cornwall               147
146 Jason Purtell         9    03-B    Oswego                 146
147 Thomas Mckiernan      12   01-B    Tappan Zee             146
148 Stephen Perillo-Sul   10   09-B    Goshen                 146
149 Nick Abdo             12   06-B    Springville            146
150 Noah Eighmey          11   05-B    Geneva                 146
151 Ryan Sheppard         11   02-B    Burnt Hills            146
152 Matt Morak            12   03-B    Chittenango            145
153 Andrew Johnson        10   09-B    Goshen                 145
154 Nick Mannion          11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      145
155 Robert Wolf           12   06-B    Lake Shore             145
156 Mario Rosales         10   05-B    Batavia                145
157 Tyler Kenny           12   01-B    Tappan Zee             145
158 Jeremy Gundrum        12   02-B    Averill Park           145
159 Maor Amar             11   08-B    Great Neck N           145
160 Sam Shepard           10   04-B    Johnson City           145
161 Vince Duvall          12   04-B    Owego                  145
162 Kyle Ostrander        10   02-B    Scotia-Glenville       144
163 Matt Maslin           12   04-B    Owego                  144
164 Cole Hanks            12   06-B    Pioneer                144
165 Patrick Castellano    11   01-B    Tappan Zee             144
166 Robert Ferrara        12   01-B    Eastchester            144
167 Thomas Burfield       9    08-B    North Shore            144
168 Owen Russell          11   01-B    Pearl River            144
169 Gavin McPherson       10   06-B    East Aurora            144
170 Isaac Crandall        11   03-B    Fulton                 144
171 Ian Thompson          12   05-B    Honeoye FL             144
172 Kevin Sherameta       11   02-B    Mohonasen              144
173 Zach Kells            12   01-B    John Jay CR            143
174 Riley Transue         10   04-B    Johnson City           143
175 Maxwell Hughes        11   06-B    Pioneer                143
176 Ryan Dwyer            11   01-B    Hen Hudson             143
177 Michael Gertz         12   01-B    Byram Hills            143
178 Jack Byrne            11   09-B    Cornwall               143
179 Ethan Hilbert         12   05-B    Greece Arcadia         143
180 Charles Miske         11   01-B    Pelham                 143
181 Nathaniel Ramos       11   05-B    Greece Arcadia         143
182 Zach Wachs            12   01-B    Ardsley                143
183 Josh Herman           11   01-B    Brewster               143
184 Brett Russell         10   06-B    Springville            143


Class C

1   Chris Hughes          12   02-C    Glens Falls            175
2   Owen Walker           12   03-C    VVS                    173
3   Luke Carmosino        12   01-C    Irvington              171
4   Alex Foyt             12   02-C    Albany Acad            169
5   Tyler Fauvelle        10   03-C    Adirondack             168
6   Gabe Planty           10   04-C    Watkins Glen           167
7   Joe Riccardi          12   03-C    Marcellus              167
8   Matt Rizzo            11   01-C    Bronxville             166
9   Alex Rizzo            11   01-C    Bronxville             165
10  Aaron Planty          12   04-C    Watkins Glen           164
11  Conor VanRiper        12   01-C    Putnam Valley          164
12  Jeremiah Carnicelli   12   05-C    Mynderse Academy       164
13  Gabe Stash            12   05-C    Marcus Whitman         164
14  Samuel Auernhamer     12   06-C    Newfane                163
15  Marcus O'Leary        12   02-C    Albany Acad            163
16  Sean Gardiner         11   01-C    Croton-Harmon          163
17  Travis Meier          10   09-C    Mount Academy          163
18  Ben Dennison          11   03-C    Hannibal               163
19  Luke Rathgeb          12   03-C    Skaneateles            163
20  Evan Ensslin          11   02-C    Voorheesville          162
21  Owen Rose             12   03-C    VVS                    161
22  Ben Leicht            11   01-C    North Salem            161
23  Eddie Scroxton        10   06-C    Southwestern           160
24  Tony Njoga            11   09-C    James O'Neill          160
25  Robert Feeney         12   01-C    Pleasantville          160
26  Josh Johnson          12   06-C    Fredonia               159
27  Andrew Ford           12   03-C    Clinton                159
28  Michael Schumacher    11   03-C    Port Byron             158
29  Diego Rey             11   06-C    Fredonia               157
30  Lauchlan Cheney-Seymou12   07-C    Saranac Lake           157
31  Anderson Gray         11   07-C    Saranac Lake           157
32  Hunter Brignall       11   05-C    Mynderse Academy       157
33  Aidan Lynch           10   01-C    Pleasantville          157
34  Daniel Frisbee        12   05-C    Waterloo               157
35  Stone Lutz            12   03-C    Adirondack             156
36  Darren Baird          9    09-C    Mount Academy          156
37  David Russo           12   06-C    Depew                  155
38  Spencer Walker        10   03-C    VVS                    154
39  Josh Jeziorski        12   06-C    Alden                  154
40  Tim Redman            12   05-C    Livonia                154
41  Andrew LePage         12   07-C    Saranac                154
42  Eric Zumpe            11   09-C    Mount Academy          154
43  Braden York           10   03-C    Port Byron             153
44  Bobby Adams           11   06-C    Alden                  153
45  Sam Walker            12   11-C    Port Jefferson         153
46  Sean Holland          12   04-C    Watkins Glen           152
47  Sean Dristle          10   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        152
48  Lyle Warrior          12   06-C    Gowanda                152
49  Joseph Abate          12   01-C    Putnam Valley          152
50  Carl Tyce             11   09-C    James O'Neill          151
51  James McPherson       12   03-C    Cazenovia              151
52  Aidan Royston         9    05-C    Marcus Whitman         151
53  Maxin McKenzie        11   05-C    LeRoy                  151
54  Ethan Christiansen    11   09-C    James O'Neill          151
55  Mark Rogers           10   01-C    Briarcliff             151
56  Jon Marecek           12   03-C    Cazenovia              151
57  Tristan Moody         10   09-C    Mount Academy          150
58  Kevin Ebert           11   05-C    Wayland-Cohocton       150
59  Dean Godios           10   06-C    Depew                  150
60  Alex Petruso          10   01-C    Pawling                150
61  Jed Katzenstein       11   01-C    Dobbs Ferry            150
62  Patrick Hall          11   03-C    Hannibal               149
63  Collin McCabe         12   06-C    Newfane                149
64  Collin Wright         9    04-C    Waverly                149
65  Riley Nash            10   03-C    CBA                    149
66  Ozzy Moore            10   06-C    Roy-Hart               149
67  William Schwarzmuel   11   06-C    Wilson                 149
68  Dylan Richards        11   03-C    Holland Patent         149
69  Liam Prendergast      10   05-C    Marcus Whitman         149
70  Alex Badia            12   01-C    Pawling                149
71  Adam King             12   09-C    Mount Academy          148
72  Edwin Moody           12   09-C    Mount Academy          148
73  Micah McCulley        9    07-C    Saranac Lake           148
74  Hugh Schader          12   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        148
75  Tyler Martin          12   07-C    Saranac Lake           148
76  Ethan Mosure          12   03-C    Marcellus              148
77  Micah Kelly           11   03-C    Lowville               148
78  Jack Mascone          12   01-C    Irvington              147
79  Riley Maendel         12   09-C    Mount Academy          147
80  Kevin Pakrad          11   09-C    Dover                  147
81  Daniel Heil           12   06-C    Medina                 147
82  Joe Yusaitis          11   02-C    Stillwater             147
83  Sam Filbert           12   06-C    Allegany-Limestone     147
84  Nate Kurtz            12   09-C    Mount Academy          146
85  Josh Stone            10   04-C    Windsor                146
86  Max Evans             9    04-C    Watkins Glen           146
87  Chris Brandt          12   01-C    Irvington              146
88  Ethan Harold          12   05-C    Bath-Haverling         145
89  Ethan Burch           11   02-C    Schuylerville          145
90  Gavin Hill            10   06-C    Eden                   145
91  Zach Medicis          10   03-C    CBA                    145
92  Cole Ginghina         11   01-C    Dobbs Ferry            145
93  Dagon Bryant          10   06-C    Southwestern           145
94  Fred Goodwin          9    09-C    Mount Academy          144
95  James Catania         9    07-C    Saranac Lake           144
96  Bobby Brotherton      10   04-C    Dryden                 144
97  Bryant Seok           9    01-C    Briarcliff             144
98  Robert Brotherton     10   04-C    Dryden                 143
99  Eron Schulte          11   05-C    Livonia                143
100 Michael Donnegan      11   11-C    Center Moriches        143
101 Ben DePerna           12   06-C    Falconer               143
102 Daniel Gross          12   11-C    Center Moriches        143
103 Sam Carter            10   07-C    Saranac                143
104 Drew Dipietro         10   01-C    Pleasantville          143
105 Jon Jackson           12   03-C    Port Byron             143
106 Ben DeMoras           12   05-C    Penn Yan               143
107 Brendan Tuohy         12   01-C    Rye Neck               143
108 Tanner Ludwin         12   03-C    Holland Patent         143
109 Nathan Warrachart     12   09-C    Rhinebeck              142
110 Nick Roy              12   02-C    Stillwater             142
111 Noah Thornton         12   06-C    Newfane                142
112 Danny Hefti           11   03-C    Pulaski                142
113 Ryan Morrissette      12   03-C    Pulaski                141
114 Manuel Calvo          9    02-C    Greenville             141
115 Ali Sadik             12   06-C    International Prep     141
116 Nick Graziano         11   02-C    Albany Acad            141
117 Conners O'Brien       12   02-C    Albany Acad            141
118 Ian McClure           11   01-C    Irvington              141
119 Ben Cooper            11   01-C    Briarcliff             141
120 Satch Sumner-waldm    11   09-C    Onteora                141
121 Nick Page             11   05-C    Waterloo               141
122 David Andrzejewski    12   06-C    Alden                  141
123 Sam Thorsland         10   04-C    Watkins Glen           140
124 Aidan Mayer           10   01-C    Croton-Harmon          140
125 Shane Cotter          12   01-C    North Salem            140
126 Jon Pina              12   01-C    Pawling                140
127 Ashton Smith          11   01-C    Bronxville             140
128 Peter Fogarty         9    07-C    Saranac Lake           140
129 Christopher Pagan     10   01-C    Westlake               139
130 Jake Tomanocy         12   09-C    Highland               139
131 Jordan Alonso         11   06-C    Cleveland Hill         139
132 Ben York              12   03-C    Port Byron             139
133 Noah Kuc              10   03-C    Hannibal               139
134 Ryan Driscoll         12   05-C    LeRoy                  139


Class D

1   Kal Lewis             10   11-D    Shelter Island         178
2   Michael Peppy         12   06-D    Maple Grove            175
3   Dylan Canarelli       12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        173
4   Caleb Moore           12   07-D    Seton Catholic         171
5   Evan Whittaker        12   04-D    Trumansburg            170
6   Sam Sharlow           11   03-D    Oriskany               167
7   Colton Kempney        8    03-D    Beaver River           166
8   Brandon Olden         11   02-D    North Warren           166
9   Jacob Appleton        11   05-D    Lima Christian         165
10  Christian Torres      12   01-D    Alexander Hamilton     165
11  Daniel Bort           12   03-D    Tully                  165
12  Joshua Green          12   11-D    Shelter Island         165
13  Ryan English          12   05-D    Addison                162
14  Connor Demo           12   03-D    Beaver River           162
15  Steven Segal          10   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame      159
16  John Swabik           9    06-D    Clymer-Sherman         159
17  Ethan Dietschler      12   05-D    Clyde-Savannah         159
18  Taylor Philpotts      12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        158
19  Evan McIlwain         12   05-D    Addison                158
20  Richard Moore         12   04-D    Groton                 158
21  Noah Albanese         10   02-D    Maple Hill             157
22  Matt Evans            12   06-D    Randolph               157
23  Kevin Cronin          12   02-D    Saratoga Catholic      156
24  Diego Aguirre         9    04-D    Delhi                  156
25  Kyle Mott             11   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama       156
26  Ethan Dietschler      12   05-D    Lyons                  155
27  Logan Carnicelli      12   03-D    Cato-Meridian          155
28  Pete Auer             10   06-D    Maple Grove            155
29  Hans Hilson-Schneider 12   04-D    Delhi                  154
30  Nate Mannion          11   02-D    Maple Hill             154
31  Gavin Bathgate        11   05-D    East Rochester         154
32  Erik Campeau          12   03-D    Beaver River           153
33  Josiah Evan           10   03-D    Beaver River           153
34  Matt Johnson          12   04-D    Afton                  153
35  Jack Rivett           10   03-D    Old Forge              152
36  Andrew Yacobucci      12   02-D    Fort Plain-Canaj       152
37  Ryan Lansing          10   03-D    Cooperstown            152
38  Will Beckhorn         12   05-D    Addison                152
39  Aaron Vivlamore       11   05-D    Red Creek              151
40  Cole O'Donnell        12   05-D    Oakfield-Alabama       151
41  Dylan Williams        10   03-D    Waterville             151
42  Adam Silhavy          11   01-D    Haldane                150
43  Scott Schulz          12   07-D    Lake Placid            150
44  Frank Colburn         11   06-D    Maple Grove            150
45  Jake Glicksman        10   07-D    Seton Catholic         149
46  Hans Matzal           11   03-D    Faith Heritage         148
47  Boone Lynch           12   02-D    Duanesburg             148
48  Henry Goca            11   02-D    Rensselaer             148
49  Ronan Mcdonald        10   06-D    Randolph               148
50  Cory Demo             9    03-D    Beaver River           147
51  Thomas Kressly        10   05-D    Hammondsport           147
52  Andrew Foley          12   02-D    Hadley-Luzerne         147
53  Stone Watkins         10   05-D    Notre Dame-Batavia     146
54  Jesse Izzo            11   07-D    Lake Placid            146
55  Brayden Campeau       8    03-D    Beaver River           146
56  Lucas Baker           11   04-D    Marathon               146
57  Aiden Begeal          11   04-D    Trumansburg            145
58  Cameron Chambers      11   05-D    East Rochester         144
59  Quinn Pratico         11   02-D    Maple Hill             144
60  Jackson Deal          12   03-D    Tully                  144
61  Nicholas Farrell      12   01-D    Haldane                144
62  Dylan Davis           11   06-D    Frewsburg              143
63  Kenneth Mulvey        11   02-D    North Warren           143
64  Andrew Drescher       10   02-D    Duanesburg             143
65  James Flanigan        10   07-D    Lake Placid            143
66  Jonas Petkus          12   01-D    Haldane                143
67  Dylan Williams        10   03-D    Beaver River           143
68  Austin Canaguier      11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        143
69  Peter Dilorenzo       10   06-D    Barker                 143
70  Bryce Florian         11   03-D    Tully                  143
71  Austin Carrick        10   05-D    Notre Dame-Batavia     142
72  Shane Hetrick         12   06-D    Maple Grove            142
73  Damien Sprague        11   05-D    Kendall                142
74  Matthew Riordan       12   02-D    Maple Hill             141
75  Hayden Barry          11   05-D    Avoca                  140
76  Tylor Muscarella      12   05-D    Geneseo                140
77  Levi Mickelson        11   04-D    Spencer VanEtten       140
78  Ward Oles             10   03-D    Cooperstown            140
79  Zach Lawrence         12   07-D    AuSable Valley         139
80  Slater Costantine     10   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        139
81  Christopher McDonough 11   03-D    Blessed Virgin Mary    139
82  Chris Morris          11   04-D    Southern Cayuga        139
83  Dennis Pierce         11   05-D    Arkport                139
84  Sam Atwater           12   05-D    Clyde-Savannah         138
85  Michael Makuszak      9    03-D    Sauquoit Valley        138
86  Thatcher Deyoe        11   02-D    Maple Hill             138
87  Drew Pownall          12   06-D    Frewsburg              137
88  Caleb Goldthrite      12   03-D    Beaver River           137
89  Ryan Spingler         10   03-D    Weedsport              137
90  Mack Brewington       9    05-D    Marion                 137
91  James Hallett         10   05-D    Honeoye Central        137
92  Nick Rollo            12   02-D    Lake George            137
93  Wyatt Breese          10   04-D    Seton Catholic-Bing    137
94  Jake Linck            12   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        137
95  Andrew Deming         10   05-D    Red Creek              136
96  Andrew Coddington     11   09-D    Tri-Valley             136
97  Seamus Tomb           12   02-D    North Warren           136
98  Bradley Smith         11   05-D    Avon                   136
99  Robert Brehm          11   04-D    Groton                 136
100 Ezra Steele           10   04-D    Tioga                  136
101 Nathan Hough          12   05-D    Addison                136
102 Ryan Burr             11   04-D    Cherry Vly Sprg        135
103 Derek McIntire        9    05-D    Oakfield-Alabama       135
104 Ashton Maracle        10   05-D    East Rochester         135


CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

1   Mason Gatewood        12   CHS     St. Anthonys           191
2   Ryan Tierney          12   CHS     St. Peter's            174
3   Evan Sherman          11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          173
4   Josef Raphael Oettl   12   CHS     Xavier                 171
5   Michael Crorkin       12   CHS     Xavier                 169
6   Ermiyas Harper        11   PSA     Midwood                169
7   Tom Appenheimer       11   CHS     Cardinal O'Hara        169
8   Jack Craven           11   PSA     Beacon HS              169
9   Pedro Bravo           10   CHS     Iona Prep              169
10  David Lozipone        12   CHS     Kellenberg             168
11  Tobias Wolfson        10   AIS     Riverdale Country      168
12  Brendan Dearie        11   CHS     St. Anthonys           168
13  Dom Boccia            12   CHS     St. Peter's            168
14  Brandin Affrunti      12   PSA     Csihs/McCown           167
15  Sawyer Gwyn-Rowson    12   CHS     Xavier                 167
16  Geordie Young         11   AIS     Trinity School         167
17  Tyler Dorsainvil      12   CHS     Iona Prep              167
18  Robert Straight       11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          166
19  Joshua Michel         11   CHS     Kellenberg             166
20  William Cuthbertson   12   PSA     Susan Wagner           165
21  Marc Carrera          12   CHS     St. Peter's            165
22  Aidan Donahue         12   CHS     Xavier                 165
23  Francis O'Brien       12   CHS     Kellenberg             164
24  Fergus Macdonnell     12   CHS     Xavier                 164
25  Jonah Gorevic         9    AIS     Hackley                163
26  Gabriel Cannavo       11   AIS     Poly Prep              162
27  James Loeffel         11   CHS     Archbishop Molloy      162
28  Owen Hassler          9    CHS     Xavier                 162
29  Patrick Kain          12   CHS     St. John Bapt          161
30  Oliver Branham-Upton  10   CHS     Xavier                 161
31  Michael Kieran        12   CHS     St. Joseph Sea         161
32  Sean Acosta           10   PSA     Susan Wagner           159
33  Daniel Berhan         12   CHS     Cathedral Prep         159
34  Jacob Ireland         10   PSA     Riverdale Kings        158
35  Kyle McCormack        12   CHS     St. John Bapt          158
36  Patrick Conklin       12   CHS     Chaminade              158
37  Christopher Paxis     10   CHS     Monsignor Farrell      158
38  James Molz            10   CHS     Regis                  158
39  Demian Lofsnes Scott  11   PSA     Midwood                157
40  Tobias Belber Tiber   12   PSA     Midwood                157
41  Julien Hinz           12   AIS     Poly Prep              157
42  Anthony Bentivegna    10   CHS     Monsignor Farrell      157
43  William Maghak        12   CHS     Fordham Prep           157
44  Aidan Healy           12   CHS     St. John Bapt          157
45  Aydin Williams        11   AIS     Trinity School         156
46  Patrick Fiorillo      10   CHS     St. John Bapt          156
47  Killian McCole        12   CHS     Monsignor Farrell      156
48  Adam Kenet            12   AIS     Collegiate             156
49  Charle Dillon         12   CHS     Fordham Prep           156
50  Jacob Barber          12   AIS     Collegiate             155
51  Michael Barbaro-Barnet11   CHS     St. Anthonys           155
52  Derrick Simmons       12   AIS     Poly Prep              155
53  Thomas McKenna        12   CHS     Kellenberg             155
54  Harshil Patel         11   CHS     Holy Trinity           155
55  Isaac Stamper         11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          154
56  Izzeldeen Farraj      12   PSA     Csihs/McCown           154
57  Maximilian Bradley    10   CHS     Regis                  154
58  Brendan Mulvany       10   CHS     Iona Prep              154
59  Baird Johnson         10   PSA     Stuyvesant             153
60  Mahmoud Abdalla       12   PSA     Susan Wagner           153
61  Nathaniel Oakes       10   AIS     Riverdale Country      153
62  Ethan Rice            10   CHS     Xavier                 153
63  Clay Hard             11   AIS     Collegiate             153
64  Evan Forero           11   CHS     Kellenberg             153
65  Jerardo Perez         12   CHS     Xavier                 153
66  John Ostling          10   CHS     Archbishop Molloy      153
67  Edward Daubel         11   CHS     Chaminade              152
68  Christopher Hernandez 12   PSA     Susan Wagner           152
69  Nathaniel Lentz       10   PSA     Bronx HS Sci           152
70  Jonah Shortall        12   CHS     Fordham Prep           152
71  Hunter Vierling       11   CHS     St. Anthonys           152
72  Liam Smego            12   CHS     Regis                  151
73  Brendan McGrath       11   CHS     Chaminade              151
74  John Kehrli           11   CHS     Chaminade              151
75  Andrew Asselta        11   PSA     Metropolitan Campus    151
76  Andrew Rainbolt       11   CHS     Monsignor Farrell      150
77  Jesus Fernandez       11   PSA     Riverdale Kings        150
78  George Bednar         11   CHS     Regis                  149
79  Stephen Andryc        11   AIS     Trinity School         149
80  Patrick Kutch         12   CHS     St. Anthonys           149
81  Zalen Nelson          12   CHS     St. Francis Prep       149
82  Noel Guzman           12   PSA     Francis Lewis          148
83  Niall Ryan            10   CHS     Fordham Prep           148
84  Constantinos Anthanail11   CHS     St. Francis Prep       148
85  Alvin Singh           12   PSA     Queens Metropolitan    148
86  Jeffrey Perdomo       12   PSA     Dewitt Clinton         148
87  Dylan Canalas         10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          148
88  Evan Hilbert          10   CHS     St. Joe's-Buff         148
89  Dylan Ambroise        12   CHS     Kellenberg             147
90  Dhiren Dhamecha       11   PSA     Forest Hills           147
91  Eamonn Sullivan       9    CHS     Fordham Prep           147
92  Michael Vazquez       12   CHS     Xaverian               147
93  Steven Anzalone       11   CHS     St. Joseph Sea         147
94  Matthew Dioguardi     12   AIS     Hackley                147
95  John Phelan           12   CHS     Chaminade              147
96  Jorge Chavarria       10   PSA     John F. Kenn           147
97  Davis Robertson       10   AIS     Packer Collegiate      147
98  Eric Cordts           12   CHS     Regis                  146
99  Kyle Martin           12   CHS     Cathedral Prep         146
100 Lucas Beyer           10   CHS     Canisius               146
101 Johnny O'Connell      10   CHS     St. John Bapt          146
102 Michael R. O'Brien    11   CHS     Xavier                 145
103 Konstantin Van Schende11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          145
104 Carter Weaver         10   AIS     Packer Collegiate      145
105 Muhammad Qadri        10   PSA     Susan Wagner           145
106 Giorgio Rahal         12   CHS     Regis                  145
107 Nassim Ramdani        12   PSA     HS Telecommu           145
108 Thomas Roulette       12   CHS     St. John Bapt          145
109 Jackson Harris        12   AIS     Riverdale Country      145
110 Sam Brody             10   PSA     HS for America         145
				

 

 Last Year's (2016) Boys Final Individual NY State Leaderboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan