NY State Girls 2017 XC Leaderboard Page (by TullyRunners.com)

 

 ...[TullyRunners Home Page] ... [Boys NY State Leaderboard] ... [Section 3 Girls Leaderboard]

 

Only 2017 XC performances are considered ... Ratings based SOLELY on Speed Ratings (like a track & field leaderboard)

 

.... updated  Oct 17, 2017 ... NY State Girls 2017

 [Class A] .. [Class B] .. [Class C] .. [Class D] .. [CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard - Top 50+ ... Combined Classes ... Oct 17, 2017
 

NOTE ... the Overall Speed Rating is a composite of the seasonal ratings ... in general, the most recent (two or three races) are most important (in addition to the highest) ... the list below shows the individual race ratings for each runner (the ratings shown are rounded up or down from the actual decimal ratings used) ... some ratings are given more or less weight than others.

 

 

                               Sec-                        Overall    Individual race ratings
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Rating     (most recent first)
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ======    ===============================
1   Katelyn Tuohy         10   01-A    North Rockland         164      166 159 158
2   Kelsey Chmiel         11   02-A    Saratoga               153      154 148
3   Brooke Rauber         9    03-D    Tully                  147      149 146 129 142
4   Claire Walters        10   03-A    FM                     143      147 117 143
5   Sophie Ryan           12   03-A    FM                     143      145 137 132
6   Phoebe White          10   03-A    FM                     140      144 127 133
7   Katherine Lee         12   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      140      143 134 133
8   Jenna Schulz          10   03-A    Liverpool              139      138 140 133 130
9   Abigail Spiers        12   02-A    Niskayuna              138      133 132 144 131
10  Madison Neuner        11   03-A    Liverpool              135      136 136 126 127
11  Hannah Reale          12   02-A    Shenendehowa           134      134 132
12  Mary Hennelly         10   01-A    Suffern                134      132 136 132 124 116
13  Sarah Trainor         10   09-A    FD Roosevelt           132      129 134 131 128
14  Faith Demars          10   02-A    Ballston Spa           132      134 130 122 115 117
15  Reilly Siebert        12   08-A    Syosset                132      133 126
16  Palmer Madsen         12   03-A    FM                     131      138 103 120
17  Dana Lynch            11   09-A    Middletown             130      131 127 130 109 127
18  Justus Holden-Betts   11   03-A    Baldwinsville          129      131 127 122 123
19  Rebecca Walters       12   03-A    FM                     129      137 95 115
20  Eva Borton            11   03-C    Clinton                128      124 130 125 127
21  Gianna Capoccia       9    03-A    Rome                   127      128 127 125
22  Charlotte Hartman     12   02-A    Shenendehowa           127      123 128
23  Aziza Chigatayeva     12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          126      121 119 131 126
24  Olivia Morganti       10   03-C    CBA                    126      128 116 127 123
25  Olivia Lomascolo      12   02-A    Shenendehowa           126      126 126
26  Hayleigh Palotti      12   05-C    Livonia                126      119 130 117
27  Megan McLaughlin      8    06-B    East Aurora            126      126 127 120 124 120
28  Roshni Singh          10   11-A    Bay Shore              126      128 117 127 116 122
29  Maggie Maier          10   CHS     Sacred Heart           126      127 120 120 120 127
30  Lindsey Dodenhoff     11   11-A    Sachem East            125      123 126 118
31  Hannah Ielfield       9    03-D    South Lewis            124      127 120 115 115
32  Abbey Copperwheat     11   03-D    New York Mills         124      125 122 117 114
33  Haley Riorden         11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         124      124 124 122 120 117
34  Abby Gostomski        12   06-D    Cattaraugus            123      125 118 114
35  Caroline Timm         12   01-B    Lourdes                123      123 122
36  Elizabeth Lucason     8    03-B    Camden                 123      125 116 118
37  Sophia Muccini        10   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       122      126 104 120
38  Sydney Nowicki        9    06-A    Lockport               122      123 122 116 115 117
39  Rebekah Preisser      11   05-B    Pittsford Suth         122      125 108
40  Molly McLaughlin      12   06-B    East Aurora            121      121 122 120 104 118
41  Hannah Belleville     10   02-A    Shenendehowa           121      123 113
42  Rachel Hodge          10   02-A    Bethlehem              121      122 121 114 108
43  Catherine Farrell     11   11-A    Smithtown              121      125 116 112 110 106
44  Grace Kaercher        9    03-A    FM                     121      127 107 103
45  Sarah Connelly        10   11-B    Mount Sinai            121      120 114 118 117 126
46  Natalie Kurz          12   03-A    Liverpool              120      122 120 108 104
47  Kayla Schramm         8    09-B    Goshen                 120      123 109
48  Mary Borkoski         11   01-B    Pearl River            120      121 120 113 113 119
49  Carly Benson          12   03-A    West Genesee           120      117 123 111 113
50  Alexandra Thomas      11   01-B    Tappan Zee             120      120 114 122 119
51  Brynne Wright         10   02-D    Greenwich              120      122 117 100 119
52  Rory Graham           11   02-B    Burnt Hills            119      120 118 100 117
53  Lizzy Rayle           12   04-A    Ithaca                 119      110 118 122 117
54  Noreen Guilfoyle      12   11-B    Mount Sinai            119      121 115 115 119 103 110
55  Alison Otis           11   04-B    Maine-Endwell          118      123 112 107 107 112
56  Sophia Vinciguerra    11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      118      121 114 110 110
57  Riley Davis           7    02-A    Bethlehem              118      121 104 114
58  Carly Woelfel         10   08-B    South Side             118      120 114 110 116
59  Pippa Nuttall         11   01-B    John Jay CR            118      122 109 104
60  Sarah Flynn           11   01-A    Ursuline               118      120 113 117 109 108
61  Jade Sessions         12   01-A    Carmel                 118      120 113 116 113 100
62  Madeline Foss         9    03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      118      118 120 104 109 104
63  Emily Young           12   03-A    West Genesee           118      111 114 122 116
64  Melissa Merone        10   11-A    Sachem East            118      121 109 111
65  Olivia Lazarou        12   02-B    Amsterdam              117      117 115 118 116
66  Lauryn Heskin         9    AIS     Marymount              117      118 116 117
67  Sierra Dinneen        10   CHS     Notre Dame             117      120 110 108
68  Ciara Knott           11   02-A    Saratoga               117      117 115
69  Riley Jones           12   06-B    Pioneer                117      115 121 107 96 102 112
70  Molly Fitzgibbons     10   03-B    Oswego                 117      113 120 108 101
71  Madison Relyea        9    02-D    Mayfield               117      113 118 105 117 113
72  Anna Rybczynski       11   06-A    West Seneca West       116      119 96 121 97 106
73  Abigail Perez         11   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       116      120 113 92 102
74  Madison Klein         11   04-A    Horseheads             116      112 116 119 110 102 113
75  Mia Pestle            12   03-A    CNS                    116      107 113 119 118 106
76  Jessica Pidgeon       11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        115      116 114 111
77  Marian Draper         12   03-A    Rome                   115      111 120 100 109
78  Lexi Bernard          8    03-D    South Lewis            114      118 110 100 101
79  Haley Arguien         12   05-A    Churchville-Chili      114      116 106
80  Kaitlyn Chandrika     9    11-B    Mount Sinai            114      118 95
81  Jordyn McDonnell      11   11-A    Sachem North           114      118 110 97 102
82  Keiana Mitchell       12   CHS     Notre Dame             114      115 113 111 103 106
83  Madeleine Shellard    12   05-A    Irondequoit            114      113 115 83
84  Sydney Levison        11   10-D    Norwood-Norfolk        114      108 115 114 107 115
85  Bailey Gostomski      12   06-D    Cattaraugus            114      114 107 113
86  Claire Mason          10   04-A    Corning                113      114 115 94 99 113
87  Emily Atamanchuk      12   02-B    Queensbury             113      108 116 111 103 108
88  Elsa Neubauer         10   01-B    Brewster               113      106 113 112 118
89  Kylee Odell           10   06-D    Clymer-Sherman         113      113 115 96 107 110
90  Molly Ramirez         10   11-A    Sachem North           113      115 109 108 103
91  Tara Hauff            12   11-A    West Babylon           113      115 107 102 110

 

 Girls NY State Leaderboard - Class Separated ... Oct 17, 2017
 

                               Sec-
    Name                Grade  Class   School               Rating
    ==================  =====  =====   ===============      ======

Class A

1   Katelyn Tuohy         10   01-A    North Rockland         164
2   Kelsey Chmiel         11   02-A    Saratoga               153
3   Claire Walters        10   03-A    FM                     143
4   Sophie Ryan           12   03-A    FM                     143
5   Phoebe White          10   03-A    FM                     140
6   Jenna Schulz          10   03-A    Liverpool              139
7   Abigail Spiers        12   02-A    Niskayuna              138
8   Madison Neuner        11   03-A    Liverpool              135
9   Hannah Reale          12   02-A    Shenendehowa           134
10  Mary Hennelly         10   01-A    Suffern                134
11  Sarah Trainor         10   09-A    FD Roosevelt           132
12  Faith Demars          10   02-A    Ballston Spa           132
13  Reilly Siebert        12   08-A    Syosset                132
14  Palmer Madsen         12   03-A    FM                     131
15  Dana Lynch            11   09-A    Middletown             130
16  Justus Holden-Betts   11   03-A    Baldwinsville          129
17  Rebecca Walters       12   03-A    FM                     129
18  Gianna Capoccia       9    03-A    Rome                   127
19  Charlotte Hartman     12   02-A    Shenendehowa           127
20  Olivia Lomascolo      12   02-A    Shenendehowa           126
21  Roshni Singh          10   11-A    Bay Shore              126
22  Lindsey Dodenhoff     11   11-A    Sachem East            125
23  Haley Riorden         11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         124
24  Sydney Nowicki        9    06-A    Lockport               122
25  Hannah Belleville     10   02-A    Shenendehowa           121
26  Rachel Hodge          10   02-A    Bethlehem              121
27  Catherine Farrell     11   11-A    Smithtown              121
28  Grace Kaercher        9    03-A    FM                     121
29  Natalie Kurz          12   03-A    Liverpool              120
30  Carly Benson          12   03-A    West Genesee           120
31  Lizzy Rayle           12   04-A    Ithaca                 119
32  Riley Davis           7    02-A    Bethlehem              118
33  Sarah Flynn           11   01-A    Ursuline               118
34  Jade Sessions         12   01-A    Carmel                 118
35  Emily Young           12   03-A    West Genesee           118
36  Melissa Merone        10   11-A    Sachem East            118
37  Ciara Knott           11   02-A    Saratoga               117
38  Anna Rybczynski       11   06-A    West Seneca West       116
39  Madison Klein         11   04-A    Horseheads             116
40  Mia Pestle            12   03-A    CNS                    116
41  Jessica Pidgeon       11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        115
42  Marian Draper         12   03-A    Rome                   115
43  Haley Arguien         12   05-A    Churchville-Chili      114
44  Jordyn McDonnell      11   11-A    Sachem North           114
45  Madeleine Shellard    12   05-A    Irondequoit            114
46  Claire Mason          10   04-A    Corning                113
47  Molly Ramirez         10   11-A    Sachem North           113
48  Tara Hauff            12   11-A    West Babylon           113
49  Keellyn Cummings      12   02-A    Saratoga               111
50  Katie Cobos           11   05-A    Canandaigua            111
51  Liyat Kebbede         8    02-A    Niskayuna              111
52  Maddy Mason           10   05-A    Hilton                 110
53  Ariya Roberts         11   06-A    Williamsville N        110
54  Luccabella Hotaling   8    02-A    Shenendehowa           110
55  Emma Larkman          11   06-A    West Seneca West       110
56  Jade Dennis           10   02-A    Shenendehowa           110
57  Gabrielle Schneider   11   11-A    Smithtown              109
58  Kristin Thompson      9    09-A    Warwick                108
59  Sydney Carlson        9    03-A    Liverpool              108
60  Kathryn Tenney        11   02-A    Colonie                108
61  Klaire Klemens        12   11-A    West Islip             108
62  Josephine Critchley   9    11-A    West Babylon           107
63  Morgan Brady          12   05-A    Fairport               107
64  Quinn Metcalfe        12   05-A    Churchville-Chili      107
65  Rachel Ruggiero       12   11-A    Sachem East            107
66  Heather Ashton        9    05-A    Webster Thomas         107
67  Katie Turk            9    01-A    Carmel                 107
68  Carley Vetter         12   02-A    Saratoga               106
69  Lucy Hurt             12   08-A    Port Washington        106
70  Cameron Mackenzie     12   05-A    Penfield               106
71  Amelia Kokernak       12   02-A    Niskayuna              106
72  Jada Dennis           10   02-A    Shenendehowa           105
73  Emily Ginty           10   11-A    Smithtown              105
74  Mackenzie Marfurt     10   06-A    Clarence               105
75  Britney Pezzementi    9    01-A    North Rockland         105
76  Lily Sheahan          11   01-A    Ursuline               105
77  Molly O'Neill         10   05-A    Canandaigua            104
78  Genevieve Reilly      10   09-A    Warwick                104
79  Natalie Penna         10   02-A    Albany High            104
80  Rosie Petrella        10   03-A    Liverpool              104
81  Sophia Rosset         12   01-A    Scarsdale              104
82  Christina Yakaboski   10   11-A    Riverhead              103
83  Sarah Mruk            10   06-A    West Seneca West       103
84  Julia Hoyt            12   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        103
85  Charlotte Kokernak    11   02-A    Niskayuna              103
86  Simone Sullivan       9    09-A    Warwick                102
87  Zoe Tomasik           12   04-A    Ithaca                 102
88  Hannah Heller         11   11-A    West Babylon           102
89  Olivia Skylstad       9    02-A    Ballston Spa           102
90  Alexandria Vellekoop  9    02-A    Guilderland            102
91  Olivia Fanshawe       11   02-A    Guilderland            101
92  Rachel Hirschkind     11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        101
93  Libby Morey           10   03-A    West Genesee           101
94  Samantha DeStefani    12   08-A    Syosset                101
95  Olivia Lovejoy        12   04-A    Elmira District        101
96  Alison Reigle         10   05-A    Hilton                 100
97  Kaitlyn DeYulio       11   11-A    Commack                100
98  Samantha Woodworth    8    04-A    Horseheads             100
99  Taeli Quanz           11   04-A    Elmira District        100
100 Casey Roman           12   04-A    Elmira District        100
101 Gillian Roeder        10   02-A    Bethlehem              100
102 Cassandra Shore       11   11-A    Eastport-S Mano        99
103 Kaiylyn Murtagh       9    01-A    Arlington              99
104 Andria Scaglione      11   08-A    Oceanside              99
105 Bailey Pierce         12   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         99
106 Abigail Thomas        8    02-A    Niskayuna              99
107 Allison Stainsby      11   06-A    West Seneca West       99
108 Eliana Safer          12   01-A    Mamaroneck             99
109 Monica Gregg          11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         99
110 Lauren Fox            11   09-A    Warwick                99
111 Sabrina Antonini      9    05-A    Hilton                 98
112 Kayla Sexton          12   01-A    Carmel                 98
113 Kate Mertus           12   04-A    Corning                98
114 Alivia Collins        12   04-A    Corning                98
115 Kaitlyn Famiglietti   12   11-A    Sachem East            98
116 Alexa Thompson        12   02-A    Guilderland            97
117 Maggie Danzer         9    06-A    Clarence               97
118 Emily Smith           10   02-A    Bethlehem              97
119 Lauren Biegner        9    06-A    Clarence               97
120 Sarah Kern            11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        97
121 Anna Recktenwalt      9    01-A    Arlington              97
122 Nikki Bezborodko      12   01-A    Suffern                97
123 Bridget Roell         10   11-A    Kings Park             97
124 Bridget Abraldes      10   11-A    Sachem East            97
125 Aleziah Brooks        11   04-A    Elmira District        97
126 Windsor Ardner        11   03-A    Liverpool              97
127 Haley McLean          10   01-A    Ursuline               96
128 Jane Hollander        11   01-A    Mamaroneck             96
129 Billie Finn           9    09-A    Warwick                96
130 Grace Mattern         9    05-A    Brighton               96
131 Fiona McLoughlin      10   11-A    Commack                96
132 Delia McDade Clay     11   05-A    Brighton               96
133 Emily Pinheiro        11   01-A    Arlington              96
134 Alexandra Ventresca   9    05-A    Rush-Henrietta         96
135 Annina Marullo        12   03-A    CNS                    95
136 Kaitlyn Iocca         10   11-A    Connetquot             95
137 Alicia Lawson         9    04-A    Corning                95
138 Shayna Arrigo         12   11-A    Sachem East            95
139 Sarah Klein           11   03-A    Baldwinsville          95
140 Sophia Boler          8    02-A    Niskayuna              95
141 Maizie Grunwald       11   05-A    Webster Thomas         94
142 Emily Pogson          12   04-A    Binghamton             94
143 Lily Digman           11   02-A    Shenendehowa           94
144 Isabel Crovella       9    03-A    FM                     94
145 Lily Oliver           11   05-A    Rush-Henrietta         94
146 Samantha Padula       12   02-A    Niskayuna              94
147 Mia Mitchell          10   03-A    West Genesee           94
148 Gianna Rinaldi        11   11-A    Commack                93
149 Elise Maddalone       12   02-A    Shenendehowa           93
150 Autumn Nicholas       12   04-A    Ithaca                 93
151 Jenna Pressman        12   01-A    Lakeland-Panas         93
152 Erin Boler            7    02-A    Niskayuna              93
153 McKenzie Schmidt      9    03-A    Baldwinsville          93
154 Angela Castronuovo    12   01-A    Carmel                 93
155 Laura Cohn            9    06-A    Kenmore West           93
156 Julianna Horz         11   11-A    Commack                92
157 Isabella Brancato     10   03-A    Liverpool              92
158 Quinn Howe            9    04-A    Ithaca                 92
159 Kayla Storie          9    05-A    Churchville-Chili      92
160 Anona Pattington      9    04-A    Ithaca                 92
161 Olivia Creelman       9    03-A    Baldwinsville          92
162 Haleigh Morales       10   01-A    North Rockland         92
163 Katharine Hesler      10   02-A    Niskayuna              92
164 Elizabeth Morey       10   03-A    West Genesee           92
165 Riley Poisson         12   05-A    Canandaigua            92
166 Sadie Cunningham      11   05-A    Webster Thomas         92
167 Aneisa Dodson         9    04-A    Elmira District        91
168 Julia Mann            9    03-A    Central Square         91
169 Frankie Mercado       12   06-A    Kenmore West           91
170 Jamie Smith                09-A    Washingtonville        91
171 Catherine Surian      11   11-A    Bay Shore              91
172 Taylor Leggett        12   02-A    Shenendehowa           91
173 Molly O'Brien         9    05-A    Webster Thomas         91
174 Margo Lee             10   04-A    Ithaca                 91
175 Elli Sol Strich       11   02-A    Albany High            91
176 Tiffany-Ann Matturo   11   08-A    Massapequa             91
177 McKenzie Ryan         11   02-A    Shenendehowa           90
178 Sydney Carpenter      10   11-A    Bay Shore              90
179 Catherine Ruffino     10   01-A    North Rockland         90
180 Maya Lasker           9    06-A    Lancaster              90
181 Faith Knox            9    03-A    West Genesee           90
182 Rachel Tucci          11   08-A    Mepham                 90
183 Madeline Garrett      12   01-A    Arlington              90
184 Emily Hollander       11   01-A    Mamaroneck             90
185 Emily Tsoumpas        12   08-A    Manhasset              90
186 Kaleigh Higgins       7    02-A    Shaker                 90
187 Daniella Napoli       11   09-A    Monroe-Woodbury        90
188 Victoria Padula       12   02-A    Niskayuna              90
189 Sarah Beckage         9    06-A    Clarence               90
190 Katherine Marsh       11   08-A    East Meadow            89
191 Angelea Collins       10   04-A    Corning                89
192 Meghan Gough          10   02-A    Bethlehem              89
193 Megan Kielbasa        10   11-A    Riverhead              89
194 Tess Mcgrinder        11   02-A    Niskayuna              89
195 Nadia Cathcart        11   09-A    FD Roosevelt           89
196 Gabriella Mott        12   11-A    Sachem North           89
197 Mikeayla Dejesus      10   03-A    West Genesee           89
198 Destiny Sandlin       12   05-A    Irondequoit            89
199 Kate Scanlan          8    02-A    Guilderland            89
200 Jess Leone            12   06-A    Kenmore West           89
201 Cassie McLaughlin     9    02-A    Shenendehowa           89
202 Allison Newton        9    03-A    CNS                    89
203 Cristina Ray          11   06-A    Clarence               88
204 Sarah Vener           12   02-A    Bethlehem              88
205 Emily DiNallo         12   02-A    Shenendehowa           88
206 Alissa French         10   04-A    Horseheads             88
207 Alexis Anagnostopulos 11   02-A    Guilderland            88
208 Sarah Davis           11   03-A    CNS                    88
209 Annabelle Horan       9    03-A    Baldwinsville          88
210 Anna Demer            12   03-A    Baldwinsville          88
211 Lisa Burg             11   01-A    White Plains           87
212 Jessica Suiter        9    05-A    Fairport               87
213 Grace Scouten         11   04-A    Corning                87
214 Elizabeth Fawwaz      12   03-A    Baldwinsville          87
215 Courtney Cunningham   11   01-A    Arlington              87
216 Gabby Cusato          8    02-A    Guilderland            87
217 Brynne Ketchum        11   04-A    Corning                87
218 Claire Wilson         10   01-A    Ursuline               86
219 Jennifer Zambuto      11   05-A    Churchville-Chili      86
220 Allyson Gaedje        12   11-A    Ward Melville          86
221 Lilly VonRhedy        10   05-A    Canandaigua            86
222 Hannah Craybas        10   03-A    West Genesee           86
223 Kristina Koes         11   02-A    Niskayuna              86
224 Moriah Humiston       12   03-A    Rome                   86
225 Rebecca Clackett      10   11-A    Hauppauge              86
226 Caroline Mahoney      11   01-A    Arlington              86
227 Clara Manley          11   05-A    Fairport               86
228 Skylar Moreno         12   01-A    Clarkstown S           86
229 Isabella Cottone      9    11-A    Connetquot             86
230 Alicia Loui           11   05-A    Fairport               86
231 Angela Consolazio     12   11-A    Sachem East            86
232 Sierra Schlendorf     11   11-A    Eastport-S Mano        86
233 Mayu Iio              11   08-A    Syosset                86
234 Katherine Smith       9    09-A    Warwick                86


Class B

1   Katherine Lee         12   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      140
2   Megan McLaughlin      8    06-B    East Aurora            126
3   Caroline Timm         12   01-B    Lourdes                123
4   Elizabeth Lucason     8    03-B    Camden                 123
5   Rebekah Preisser      11   05-B    Pittsford Suth         122
6   Molly McLaughlin      12   06-B    East Aurora            121
7   Sarah Connelly        10   11-B    Mount Sinai            121
8   Kayla Schramm         8    09-B    Goshen                 120
9   Mary Borkoski         11   01-B    Pearl River            120
10  Alexandra Thomas      11   01-B    Tappan Zee             120
11  Rory Graham           11   02-B    Burnt Hills            119
12  Noreen Guilfoyle      12   11-B    Mount Sinai            119
13  Alison Otis           11   04-B    Maine-Endwell          118
14  Sophia Vinciguerra    11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      118
15  Carly Woelfel         10   08-B    South Side             118
16  Pippa Nuttall         11   01-B    John Jay CR            118
17  Madeline Foss         9    03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      118
18  Olivia Lazarou        12   02-B    Amsterdam              117
19  Riley Jones           12   06-B    Pioneer                117
20  Molly Fitzgibbons     10   03-B    Oswego                 117
21  Kaitlyn Chandrika     9    11-B    Mount Sinai            114
22  Emily Atamanchuk      12   02-B    Queensbury             113
23  Elsa Neubauer         10   01-B    Brewster               113
24  Samantha Law          12   08-B    Great Neck N           112
25  Jennifer Mui          9    01-B    Byram Hills            111
26  Meredith Hickman      11   09-B    Cornwall               111
27  Kathryn Blair         12   06-B    Iroquois               109
28  Amberlee Robertson    12   06-B    Williamsville S        108
29  Sonya Krezmien        10   06-B    Springville            107
30  Sydney Decker         12   09-B    Cornwall               107
31  Kelsey Crawford       9    01-B    John Jay CR            107
32  Kate Sherman          9    02-B    Mohonasen              107
33  Niamh Durcan          9    01-B    Pearl River            107
34  Cameron Crawford      11   01-B    John Jay CR            105
35  Anjali Kapur          12   01-B    Somers                 105
36  Lauren Pollak         11   01-B    John Jay CR            105
37  Emily Berg            8    02-B    Burnt Hills            105
38  Morgan Johnson        10   01-B    John Jay CR            104
39  Payton Reed           12   05-B    Honeoye FL             104
40  Kirsi Rajagopal       11   01-B    Harrison               104
41  Elle Russell          12   06-B    Springville            104
42  London Claxton        10   01-B    Peekskill              103
43  Nicole Schneider      10   08-B    North Shore            103
44  Annie McCormack       12   01-B    Pearl River            103
45  Isabel Vogel          8    02-B    Holy Names             103
46  Tori Fears            11   01-B    Tappan Zee             103
47  Alexandra Smith       11   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      103
48  Lily Hayes            12   06-B    Sweet Home             102
49  Kristin McAlonen      12   02-B    Burnt Hills            102
50  Madison Delzell       11   11-B    Bayport-BluePt         101
51  Lindsey Stokes        9    04-B    Maine-Endwell          101
52  Karis Ertel           10   06-B    East Aurora            101
53  Skylar Dailey         10   02-B    Emma Willard           101
54  Juliana Geniti        12   02-B    Scotia-Glenville       100
55  Morgan Lucason        10   03-B    Camden                 100
56  Danelle Rose          10   11-B    Miller Place           100
57  Elisabeth Van Tassell 12   01-B    Somers                 100
58  Trinity Wells         8    05-B    Newark                 99
59  Sophie Rosencrans     9    08-B    North Shore            99
60  Ciara Durcan          9    01-B    Pearl River            99
61  Una Boylan            8    01-B    Pearl River            99
62  Emma Sinisgalli       10   02-B    Mohonasen              99
63  Ryan James            12   06-B    City Honors            99
64  Morgan Halt           10   06-B    Amherst                99
65  Julia Tomanovich      11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       98
66  Jenna Newman          11   11-B    Sayville               98
67  Simone Davey          10   04-B    Vestal                 98
68  Ava Danieu            11   06-B    East Aurora            98
69  Isabella DiPalermo    10   11-B    Mount Sinai            97
70  Ellie Anstrom         11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       97
71  Makayla Kasperek      11   06-B    Sweet Home             97
72  Maddy Roth            11   01-B    Tappan Zee             97
73  Kyra Guerci           11   01-B    Nanuet                 96
74  Fiona Haegeland       10   08-B    Cold Spring Har        96
75  Haylei Coolican       11   03-B    Westhill               96
76  Rachel Zeilinski      11   06-B    Hamburg                96
77  Emily Jason           11   06-B    East Aurora            95
78  Marissa Crowley       10   01-B    Brewster               95
79  Sarah Grodin          11   09-B    Monticello             95
80  Lexie Smith           11   11-B    Shoreham Wading R      94 (duplicate of #47)
81  Savanna Brady         9    11-B    Bayport-BluePt         94
82  Heather Bugenhagen    11   06-B    Starpoint              94
83  Alanna Holman         9    06-B    Albion                 94
84  Molly Cameron         11   09-B    Cornwall               93
85  Cara Duffy            10   08-B    Island Trees           93
86  Abby Palin            11   03-B    Jamesville Dewitt      93
87  Margret Borgos        12   02-B    Queensbury             93
88  Ashley Hickman        11   09-B    Cornwall               93
89  Mya June              9    02-B    Schalmont              93
90  Cecelia Farvito       11   06-B    City Honors            92
91  Claire Kelly          9    09-B    Cornwall               92
92  Adriana Behrendt      10   05-B    Wayne                  92
93  Kaitlyn Mohr          10   08-B    South Side             91
94  Kerry Flower          12   02-B    Schalmont              91
95  Kennedy Lamoreaux     9    01-B    Brewster               91
96  Madelyn Rose MacLaughl11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       91
97  Maggie Casey          11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       91
98  Madison Smith         9    02-B    Burnt Hills            90
99  Elizabeth Miranda     12   06-B    Springville            90
100 Melody Delzell        11   11-B    Bayport-BluePt         90
101 Caitlin Caltagirone   12   06-B    Pioneer                90
102 Sarah Cook            12   06-B    Williamsville S        90
103 Julia Hundley         12   05-B    Greece Arcadia         90
104 Isabella Tarbet       9    11-B    East Hampton           89
105 Julia Spagnola        11   05-B    Mercy                  89
106 Kaylee Amoriell       11   07-B    Peru                   89
107 Sophia Roy            11   06-B    Amherst                88
108 Emily Pahl            11   02-B    Schalmont              88
109 Anna Sherman          11   02-B    Mohonasen              88
110 Anna Schriefer        11   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       88
111 Jessica McDermott     11   01-B    Pearl River            87
112 Sheena Dwyer McNulty  11   09-B    Red Hook               87
113 DeAnna Martin         11   08-B    Valley Stream S        87
114 Chloe Erdle           12   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       87
115 Monica Jerry          12   02-B    Burnt Hills            87
116 Alexandria Zuidema    10   06-B    Lake Shore             87
117 Maggie Ross           12   11-B    Bayport-BluePt         87
118 Florence Cuomo        11   01-B    Brewster               86
119 Anya Fink             10   06-B    Starpoint              86
120 Ava Engstrom          9    11-B    East Hampton           86
121 Maggie McLaughlin     10   06-B    East Aurora            86
122 Dana Glackin          12   11-B    Harborfields           86
123 Aberlyn Doin          10   02-B    Queensbury             86
124 Livingston Ottman     8    02-B    Holy Names             86
125 Emily Cook            8    11-B    Shoreham Wading R      85
126 Isabella Strajanekova 11   08-B    North Shore            85
127 Trinity Lundemo       12   01-B    Tappan Zee             85
128 Kayla Schmidt         9    06-B    Williamsville S        85
129 Maddie Hobika         12   05-B    Pittsford Suth         85
130 Piper Warren          12   03-B    Watertown              85
131 Brianna Wheelock      10   03-B    New Hartford           85
132 Madison Montgomery    11   09-B    Goshen                 85
133 Erin Clinton          12   01-B    Pearl River            85
134 Tess Duignan          12   08-B    Wantagh                84
135 Emma Mathes           11   06-B    Albion                 84
136 Madison Whited        9    02-B    Burnt Hills            83
137 Haley Hinds           10   03-B    Camden                 83
138 Christa Bailey        9    02-B    Mohonasen              82
139 Erin Maguire          10   08-B    Island Trees           81
140 Caitlin Buchala       10   08-B    Lynbrook               81
141 Erin Eivers           11   11-B    Harborfields           81
142 Miranda Gilbert       10   03-B    Oswego                 81
143 Ashlyn Collins        7    06-B    Olean                  81
144 Molly Kabza           12   06-B    Hamburg                80
145 McKenzie Dombroski    11   03-B    Chittenango            80
146 Libby Gressin         11   01-B    John Jay CR            79
147 Tessa Bradley         9    05-B    Honeoye FL             79
148 Sarah Winfree         10   05-B    Pittsford Mendon       79
149 Maura McAnaney        12   03-B    Westhill               79
150 Sara Ciurca           11   05-B    Mercy                  79
151 Julia Aurandt         12   11-B    Bayport-BluePt         79
152 Megan Kane            12   06-B    Hamburg                79
153 Lauren Phetteplace    12   03-B    Cortland               79
154 Lia Clemons           12   07-B    Peru                   79
155 Marissa Spottiswood   8    08-B    JFK Bellmore           79
156 Jael Vogt             9    05-B    Honeoye FL             79
157 Theresa Murphy        9    06-B    East Aurora            78
158 Kinsley Holl          10   02-B    Queensbury             78
159 Jessica Carter        10   06-B    Sweet Home             78
160 Samantha Reim         11   08-B    Cold Spring Har        78
161 Veronica Zimmerman    12   06-B    Williamsville E        78
162 Clodagh McGroary      10   01-B    John Jay CR            77
163 Gia Flores            11   09-B    Cornwall               77
164 Leah Miller           11   11-B    Harborfields           77
165 Madeleine Vogel       12   02-B    Holy Names             77
166 Natalia Sawyer        8    02-B    Mohonasen              77
167 Olivia Duca           9    08-B    South Side             77
168 Daley Jo Christman    11   02-B    Gloversville           77
169 Leah Loetman          10   08-B    Friends Acad           77
170 Molly Burdick         12   04-B    Johnson City           77
171 Courtney Schoepflin   12   06-B    Pioneer                76
172 Marissa Murphy        12   08-B    Island Trees           76
173 Mary Vermilyea        10   11-B    Sayville               76
174 Lauren Gaume          12   06-B    Hamburg                76
175 Kaylee Lacreta        9    03-B    New Hartford           76
176 Caroline Williams     11   01-B    John Jay CR            76
177 Corinne Brath         12   06-B    Sweet Home             76
178 Dana Dipaoli          12   08-B    Valley Stream N        76
179 Amelia St. John       10   09-B    New Paltz              76
180 Annalise Beyerbach    9    02-B    Queensbury             76
181 Marian Overfield      12   06-B    Williamsville S        76
182 Emily Frech           9    05-B    Greece Arcadia         75
183 Maggie Moultan        11   05-B    Pittsford Suth         75
184 Danielle Perez        11   01-B    Tappan Zee             75
185 Annika Safford        9    06-B    East Aurora            75
186 Annalise Giuffrida    11   08-B    Cold Spring Har        75
187 Mary Krichbaum        9    04-B    Maine-Endwell          75
188 Kaylyn Forbes         11   08-B    Hewlett                75
189 Celia Cocca           9    06-B    East Aurora            75
190 Sarah Keane           9    08-B    Seaford                75
191 Hannah Murphy         11   06-B    City Honors            75


Class C

1   Eva Borton            11   03-C    Clinton                128
2   Olivia Morganti       10   03-C    CBA                    126
3   Hayleigh Palotti      12   05-C    Livonia                126
4   Taylor Harvey         9    03-C    Clinton                111
5   Deja Jones            9    03-C    CBA                    109
6   Elaine Atanasova      11   02-C    Duanesburg             108
7   Tess Fitzmaurice      9    02-C    Greenville             108
8   Sarah Golas           12   06-C    Alden                  105
9   Rachael Woodruff      10   07-C    Saranac                104
10  Emily Brown           10   06-C    Fredonia               104
11  Delaney Brewer        10   03-C    VVS                    103
12  Phoebe Ward           10   01-C    Dobbs Ferry            103
13  Grace Bessette        12   10-C    Canton                 102
14  Kimberly Goerss       11   06-C    Newfane                102
15  Carolyn Burnell       11   02-C    Hoosic Valley          101
16  Margo Henley          12   06-C    Akron                  101
17  Clara Rowles          11   03-C    Cazenovia              101
18  Courtney Page         12   05-C    Waterloo               100
19  Claire Bargabos       12   03-C    CBA                    99
20  Megan McMullen        11   05-C    Aquinas                99
21  Chance Rice Porter    8    05-C    Waterloo               98
22  Natalie Weiner        11   01-C    Bronxville             98
23  Sunni LaBounty        10   02-C    Schuylerville          98
24  Katie Culliton        10   02-C    Glens Falls            98
25  Jen Skeeter           11   02-C    Duanesburg             96
26  Bri Pucci             11   03-C    CBA                    96
27  Hannah Yorkey         12   03-C    Port Byron             94
28  Meggie Hart           12   03-C    Cazenovia              93
29  Roxana Reisch         10   05-C    Harley-Allendale       93
30  Riley Corey           11   05-C    Waterloo               92
31  Cory Knox             11   03-C    CBA                    92
32  Lea Kyle              10   03-C    CBA                    92
33  Jennifer Callan       10   09-C    Rondout Valley         90
34  Emma Mandanas         11   01-C    Bronxville             89
35  Theresa Dristle       12   03-C    Jordan-Elbridge        88
36  Avery Widen           9    01-C    Bronxville             88
37  Marissa Silba         11   04-C    Newark Valley          88
38  Elise Lepage          10   07-C    Saranac                87
39  Mariem Sayahi         7    02-C    Voorheesville          87
40  Claira Royce          10   10-C    Canton                 87
41  Vanessa Burkard       10   06-C    Newfane                87
42  Patty Haggerty        11   01-C    Bronxville             87
43  Maci Nicholson        11   05-C    Penn Yan               85
44  Kristina Knight       11   04-C    Newark Valley          85
45  Julia Sarullo         12   02-C    Johnstown              85
46  Anna Rickard          10   06-C    Roy-Hart               85
47  Renee Riegel          9    04-C    Newark Valley          85
48  Becky Kron            12   06-C    Alden                  84
49  Olivia Furman         10   03-C    VVS                    84
50  Haley Yorkey          10   03-C    Port Byron             83
51  Hannah Gullo          12   06-C    Fredonia               83
52  Emily Miller          10   04-C    Dryden                 82
53  Mary Cotter           8    05-C    Harley-Allendale       82
54  Payton Maddaloni      10   11-C    Mattituck              82
55  Reilly Harris         12   03-C    Hannibal               81
56  Anya Vautrin          9    02-C    Schuylerville          81
57  Catalina Ersing       7    06-C    Newfane                81
58  Katie Flynn           12   04-C    Chenango Forks         81
59  Eva DeMarco           9    01-C    Dobbs Ferry            80
60  Arianna Whittaker     10   10-C    Canton                 80
61  Shyanne Lawton        11   04-C    Chenango Forks         80
62  Nora Graves           9    07-C    Plattsburgh            80
63  Gabrielle Larsen      11   02-C    Broadalbin-Perth       80
64  Morgan Gould          12   03-C    Marcellus              80
65  Liza Cotter           10   05-C    Harley-Allendale       80
66  Ava Jolley            9    01-C    North Salem            79
67  Emma Fiorini          12   05-C    Harley-Allendale       79
68  Hannah Sullivan       11   06-C    Southwestern           78
69  Sennett Turner        10   05-C    Waterloo               78
70  Taylor Highers        12   03-C    Clinton                78
71  Cassandra Cosma       10   11-C    Center Moriches        78
72  Nicole Jeffrey        11   04-C    Norwich                78
73  Elizabeth Bukoskey    12   06-C    Tonawanda              77
74  Bailey Morgan         11   04-C    Windsor                77
75  Kai Sutterby          11   04-C    Watkins Glen           76
76  Grace Cummings        11   10-C    Gouverneur             76
77  Annabele Pearsan      12   05-C    Attica                 76
78  Anika Parnell         10   02-C    Corinth                76
79  Madison Grimone       12   07-C    Saranac Lake           75
80  Alycia Haynes         11   03-C    South Jefferson        75
81  Molly Palma           10   01-C    Bronxville             75
82  Courtney Kacur        9    05-C    LeRoy                  75
83  Gabriella Scott       12   10-C    Canton                 75
84  Savannah Lashbrook    10   06-C    Fredonia               75
85  Kylie Conroy          9    11-C    Mattituck              74
86  Alexa Doe             8    03-C    South Jefferson        74
87  Victoria Slade        8    02-C    Ichabod Crane          74
88  Natalie Condon        12   03-C    Skaneateles            74
89  Lucci Robertson       8    09-C    Onteora                74
90  Hannah Tupper         11   10-C    Canton                 74
91  Gigi Chrappa          11   01-C    Bronxville             74
92  Caitlin Guilfoyle     10   01-C    Hastings               74
93  Lyric Abbott          11   01-C    Bronxville             73
94  Isla Stover           10   03-C    Cazenovia              73
95  Nina Burkard          11   06-C    Newfane                73
96  Teghan Murray         12   02-C    Schuylerville          73
97  Sarah Knox            12   04-C    Chenango Forks         73
98  Crystal Ivery         9    02-C    Cairo-Durham           73
99  Hannah Kaebnick       12   01-C    Croton-Harmon          72
100 Allison Donnelly      11   03-C    VVS                    72
101 Maggie Strempel       10   03-C    Marcellus              72
102 Middy Vella           9    05-C    Harley-Allendale       72
103 Ashley Kubat          12   02-C    Cobleskill             72
104 Maya Waller           9    05-C    World of Inquiry       72
105 Kara Centorani        12   04-C    Windsor                71
106 Shania Steria         11   03-C    Adirondack             71
107 Mary Breckenridge     12   03-C    VVS                    71
108 Audrey Mascareno      10   03-C    Canastota              71
109 Lydia Chunco          10   06-C    Newfane                70
110 Cate Tomson           10   02-C    Albany Academy         70
111 Karsyn Burnash        8    03-C    South Jefferson        70
112 Grace Kibler          12   05-C    Attica                 69
113 Brandi Welch          11   04-C    Waverly                69
114 Sunniva Sheffield     12   05-C    Harley-Allendale       69
115 Mackenzie Putnam      10   05-C    Hornell                69
116 Mariah VanAvery       12   02-C    Fonda-Ful              69
117 Julianna Lewis        10   03-C    Phoenix                69
118 Sidney Tomasso        9    04-C    Waverly                69
119 Meghan Rohan          12   02-C    Cairo-Durham           68
120 Samantha Murphy       9    02-C    Broadalbin-Perth       68
121 Kelsey Ciemny         11   06-C    Roy-Hart               67
122 Heaven Swan           12   09-C    Dover                  67
123 Emily Weaver          11   03-C    Hannibal               67
124 Rose Pitman           12   03-C    VVS                    67
125 Mary Lyons            11   01-C    Westlake               66
126 Bayleigh Bell         10   03-C    VVS                    66
127 Rachel Noble          11   10-C    Canton                 66
128 Khalifah Tracey       10   02-C    Greenville             66
129 Gabby Myers           9    02-C    Cairo-Durham           66
130 Jenna Urbanski        10   02-C    Stillwater             66
131 Jenna Chun            12   09-C    Spackenkill            66
132 Lauren Browning       12   05-C    Harley-Allendale       65
133 Alice Cole            11   02-C    Duanesburg             65
134 Alia Moustafa         11   01-C    Dobbs Ferry            65
135 Alexandrea Goyette    10   02-C    Greenville             65
136 Rachel Comstock       11   02-C    Cobleskill             64
137 Madeleine Caron       9    03-C    Marcellus              64
138 Kelly Frost           11   03-C    Cazenovia              64
139 Mckenzie Gaffney      10   06-C    Alden                  64


Class D

1   Brooke Rauber         9    03-D    Tully                  147
2   Hannah Ielfield       9    03-D    South Lewis            124
3   Abbey Copperwheat     11   03-D    New York Mills         124
4   Abby Gostomski        12   06-D    Cattaraugus            123
5   Brynne Wright         10   02-D    Greenwich              120
6   Madison Relyea        9    02-D    Mayfield               117
7   Lexi Bernard          8    03-D    South Lewis            114
8   Sydney Levison        11   10-D    Norwood-Norfolk        114
9   Bailey Gostomski      12   06-D    Cattaraugus            114
10  Kylee Odell           10   06-D    Clymer-Sherman         113
11  Ava Crist             9    06-D    Maple Grove            112
12  Emma Cronin           10   02-D    Greenwich              110
13  Kelsey Hastings       12   05-D    Letchworth             108
14  Christina Peppy       9    06-D    Maple Grove            108
15  Lindsey Gallagher     12   11-D    Shelter Island         107
16  Jaylah Cossin         10   06-D    Silver Creek           105
17  Carling Lockwood      9    06-D    Maple Grove            103
18  Madelyn Dineen        8    10-D    Norwood-Norfolk        103
19  Hali Ielfield         12   03-D    South Lewis            102
20  Samantha Fanion       12   03-D    Cooperstown            102
21  Veronica Dailey       12   05-D    Addison                101
22  Teagen Wright         7    02-D    Greenwich              100
23  Jade Dening           9    03-D    Remsen                 100
24  Kelsey Young          10   04-D    Deposit-Hancock        100
25  Rachel Berry          11   03-D    Tully                  100
26  Rylee Campeau         11   03-D    Beaver River           99
27  Mackenzie Gratto      9    06-D    Clymer-Sherman         99
28  Mikaela Garcia        12   04-D    Lansing                98
29  Cella Schnabel        9    04-D    Delhi                  97
30  Brooke Wright         10   02-D    Greenwich              97
31  Sienna Dorr           8    04-D    Delhi                  97
32  Quinn Collins         10   02-D    Greenwich              97
33  Acacia Barber         9    06-D    Frewsburg              96
34  Laura Levi            12   03-D    Old Forge              94
35  Lea DeJordy           10   07-D    Seton Catholic         94
36  Jenna Morris          10   04-D    Moravia                93
37  Sarah Sharpe          11   03-D    New York Mills         92
38  Michelle Puzulis      9    02-D    Berne-Knox-West        90
39  Lily Potthast         10   07-D    Ausable Valley         89
40  Taylor Moore          11   03-D    Beaver River           89
41  Abby Brunanavas       8    06-D    Maple Grove            87
42  Madison Lilanthal     10   02-D    Mekeel                 86
43  Shauna Rice           11   03-D    Beaver River           85
44  Sofia DeJordy         11   07-D    Seton Catholic         85
45  Mikayla Gullace       12   05-D    Honeoye Cen            85
46  Makayla Garrison      9    03-D    Beaver River           84
47  Margaret Sutherland   12   05-D    Notre Dame-Bat         84
48  Seana Zehner          12   03-D    LaFayette              83
49  Gracie Auer           12   06-D    Maple Grove            82
50  Madison Randall       11   03-D    Sauquoit Valley        82
51  Alison Carr           11   03-D    Tully                  82
52  Gabrielle Baker       11   06-D    Barker                 82
53  Samantha Carbajal     11   05-D    Sodus                  82
54  Olivia Spencer        12   05-D    Red Jacket             81
55  Libby Powers          10   05-D    Avon                   81
56  Ellie Decker          9    06-D    Silver Creek           80
57  Sierra Kempney        12   03-D    Beaver River           80
58  Madilyn Connor        9    03-D    West Canada            80
59  Anne Rose-McCandlish  8    07-D    Lake Placid            78
60  Angelina Pusateri     7    02-D    Maple Hill             78
61  Alicia Long           12   04-D    Spencer VanEtten       78
62  Savannah DeJordy      9    07-D    Seton Catholic         77
63  Miranda Harrigan      12   11-D    Stony Brook            77
64  Ginny Clifford        10   04-D    Trumansburg            76
65  Carly Olles           12   05-D    Notre Dame-Bat         76
66  Sarah Thompson        10   03-D    Bishop Ludden          76
67  Hailey Kumpf          9    05-D    Cuba-Rushford          75
68  Megan Long            12   05-D    Addison                74
69  Rachel Streeter       8    03-D    Beaver River           74
70  Taylor Farrell        10   01-D    Haldane                74
71  Adeline Capel         9    05-D    Geneseo                73
72  Kaitlyn Feely         10   04-D    Trumansburg            73
73  Kaylyn Zysk           9    03-D    Little Falls           73
74  Grace Cady            9    03-D    Cato-Meridian          72
75  Bryn Mozzi            11   06-D    Maple Grove            72
76  Penelope Greene       9    11-D    Pierson                72
77  Riley Caskey          11   06-D    Maple Grove            72
78  Lauren Yonko          9    03-D    Tully                  71
79  Isabella Painter      10   05-D    Addison                71
80  Serena Harris         10   06-D    Barker                 71
81  Riley Vincent         10   04-D    Thomas Edison          71
82  Isabel Marzec         9    05-D    Avon                   70
83  Piper Young           8    04-D    Elmira Notre Dame      70
84  Sadie Morse           11   05-D    Addison                70
85  Annabel Gregg         11   02-D    Greenwich              70
86  Lindsey Allen         12   05-D    Holley                 69
87  Emma Rath             10   05-D    Clyde-Savannah         69
88  Morgan Evarts         12   05-D    Avoca                  69
89  Emily Rudolph         10   03-D    Old Forge              69
90  Eliza Cechnicki       12   02-D    Fort Plain-Canaj       69
91  Hallie Allen          12   02-D    Chatham                69
92  Katherine Thompson    9    05-D    Addison                69
93  Allison Felts         12   02-D    Maple Hill             68
94  Leah Basel            10   03-D    Poland                 68
95  Brynne Meyers         11   03-D    Remsen                 68
96  Alison Sawyer         9    05-D    Red Creek              68
97  Natalie Honken        12   04-D    Seton Catholic-B       68
98  Brooke Wilson         10   03-D    Waterville             68
99  Laurel Perrine        12   05-D    Addison                68
100 Grace Caughey         8    03-D    LaFayette              68
101 Marsella Ventura      12   03-D    South Lewis            68
102 Siomara Caballero     10   05-D    Byron-Bergen           67
103 Nobalie Kloster       11   03-D    Beaver River           67
104 Autumn Dorr           11   04-D    Delhi                  67
105 Katie Watkins         12   05-D    Addison                67
106 Morgan Feisthamel     11   03-D    South Lewis            67
107 Emma Gallagher        10   11-D    Shelter Island         66
108 Marli Damp            9    07-D    Lake Placid            66
109 Camille Mueller       8    04-D    Delhi                  66
110 Marissa Evans         10   03-D    LaFayette              66
111 Jillian Lees          11   04-D    Delhi                  65
112 Isabelle Gulick       10   02-D    Argyle                 64
113 Lauren Laruffa        12   03-D    Hamilton               64
114 Kayla Maas            12   09-D    Eldred                 64
115 Abby Frey             12   03-D    Onondaga               64
116 Samantha Field        12   02-D    Fort Plain-Canaj       64
117 Claire Kubinski       12   04-D    Elmira Notre Dame      63
118 Stephanie Burke       10   03-D    Mt. Markham            63
119 Daisy League          8    06-D    Silver Creek           63
120 Sierra Stacy          12   07-D    Ticonderoga            63
121 Alexis Perrone        11   03-D    Little Falls           63
122 Lonnie Weiss          8    04-D    Delhi                  63
123 Anya Morgan           10   07-D    Lake Placid            62
124 Abby Durgan           9    03-D    South Lewis            62


CHSAA - AIS - PSAL

1   Aziza Chigatayeva     12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          126
2   Maggie Maier          10   CHS     Sacred Heart           126
3   Sophia Muccini        10   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       122
4   Lauryn Heskin         9    AIS     Marymount              117
5   Sierra Dinneen        10   CHS     Notre Dame             117
6   Abigail Perez         11   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       116
7   Keiana Mitchell       12   CHS     Notre Dame             114
8   Julia Larson          12   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart      110
9   Giavanna Comerford    9    CHS     Notre Dame             106
10  Olivia Curran         11   AIS     Hackley                106
11  Brianna Lausev        11   CHS     Kellenberg             105
12  Maureen Lewin         11   CHS     Kellenberg             105
13  Kerri McCormack       10   CHS     St. John Bapt          102
14  Lindsey Field         10   CHS     Notre Dame             101
15  Anna Kavanagh         11   CHS     Sacred Heart           100
16  Libby Benzer          12   CHS     St Mary's              100
17  Margot Kleinman       12   AIS     Trinity                99
18  Shalah Means          12   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       98
19  Madelyn Rodriguez     12   PSA     New Dorp               98
20  Liliana Cohen         10   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       98
21  Clara Mohri           11   PSA     Stuyvesant             97
22  Hailey Marcello       11   CHS     St. John Bapt          96
23  Caroline Stevenson    12   AIS     Hackley                96
24  Jenna Denaver         10   AIS     Poly Prep              95
25  Cassidy Williams      11   PSA     McKee-Staten           93
26  Kathryn Altieri       9    PSA     Susan Wagner           93
27  Aoife Kenny           19   PSA     Baccalaureat           92
28  Zoe Cooper            10   PSA     Bronx Science          92
29  Emma Newgarden        12   CHS     St. John Villa         92
30  Adia Palmer           10   CHS     Bishop Loughlin        91
31  Jacqueline Thompson   12   CHS     Notre Dame             89
32  Eve Spencer           8    AIS     Hackley                88
33  Julianne Yotov        9    PSA     Stuyvesant             88
34  Abigail Neely         11   PSA     HS Of Americ           87
35  Mary Kate McGranahan  11   AIS     Trinity                86
36  Maya Richardson       11   CHS     Kellenberg             86
37  Helen Moloney         9    CHS     Sacred Heart           86
38  Meredith Haberfield   11   CHS     St. John Bapt          85
39  Grace Schaaff         9    CHS     St. Joseph Sea         83
40  Marie Naudus          9    CHS     Sacred Heart           83
41  Lydia Zheng           10   PSA     Csihs/McCown           83
42  Julia Bryant          12   CHS     Kellenberg             82
43  Jennifer Furman       11   CHS     St. Anthonys           82
44  Alienor Manteau       12   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart      80
45  Hannah Cavanaugh-Gouv 10   AIS     Loyola School          80
46  Julia Calvo           10   PSA     Csihs/McCown           80
47  Chloe Isip            10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          80
48  Madison Improta       11   CHS     St. John Villa         78
49  Ella Dileo            10   CHS     Nardin Academy         78
50  Morgan Murray         11   CHS     St. John Bapt          77
51  Casey Franzreb        11   CHS     Notre Dame             77
52  Claire Foley          12   AIS     Nichols                77
53  Aurora Grutman        12   AIS     Horace Mann            77
54  Brianna Bush          12   PSA     Forest Hills           77
55  Lauren Hernandez      10   PSA     Susan Wagner           76
56  Chiara Cinquemani     11   CHS     St. Francis Prep       76
57  Kathryn Phelps        12   PSA     Fiorello               76
58  Christy Huynh         10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          75
59  Ashley Minns          9    CHS     Kellenberg             75
60  Eileen Laverty        12   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart      75
61  Faizah Khan           11   PSA     Riverdale Kings        74
62  Elizabeth Strott      12   CHS     Mt St Mary-Buff        74
63  Adrian Franzoi        10   AIS     Marymount              74
64  Leah Gath             11   CHS     Mt St Mary-Buff        73
65  Kasey Shashaty        11   CHS     St. Joseph Hill        73
66  Anita Mikowski        12   CHS     Kellenberg             73
67  Holly Arrison         9    AIS     Nichols                72
68  Xiaojie Zou           12   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          71
69  Zoe Knauss            11   CHS     Buffalo Seminary       71
70  Deyona Banks          11   PSA     South Shore            71
71  Abigail Hughes        11   PSA     Susan Wagner           71
72  Leilah White          10   PSA     Paul Robeson           70
73  Larisa Dorrian        10   CHS     St. Anthonys           70
74  Toni DaCosta          10   AIS     Dalton School          69
75  Nykoya Barnes         11   CHS     Notre Dame             69
76  Megan Last            12   PSA     Susan Wagner           69
77  Alice Cutter          10   AIS     Poly Prep              69
78  Grace Van Vessum      11   CHS     Nardin Academy         69
79  Fernanda Standora     11   AIS     Marymount              68
80  Julie Yu              11   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          68
81  Fiona Maloney         9    CHS     Mary Louis Academy     68
82  Olivia Falba          11   PSA     Townsend Harris        67
83  Tatianna Martinez     11   PSA     Benjamin Cardozo       67
84  Dru Gahl              12   PSA     HS Of Americ           67
85  Mirabai Smoot         12   PSA     Columbia Prep          67
86  Bridget Rosso         10   CHS     Sacred Heart           66
87  Maeve Smith           11   CHS     Sacred Heart           66
88  Carly Oakes           11   PSA     Susan Wagner           66
89  Brianna Kolsin        11   CHS     St. Joseph Sea         66
90  Maggie Cryan          10   CHS     Nardin Academy         65
91  Shannon Thieke        10   CHS     Sacred Heart           65
92  Nora Bennett          12   CHS     Kellenberg             65
93  Dandridge Bell        11   AIS     School Holy Child      65
94  Pauline Cochran       12   AIS     Brearley               65
95  Mia Hinz              11   AIS     Poly Prep              64
96  Tori Saltz            12   PSA     Columbia Prep          64
97  Lydia Palmer          10   AIS     Nightingale Bamf       64
98  Mia Conte             9    AIS     Conv Sacred Heart      64
99  Claudia Iannelli      11   AIS     Poly Prep              64
100 Therese Schachner     12   AIS     Conv Sacred Heart      64
101 Katelyn Lee           11   AIS     Trinity                64
102 Isabell Fitch         10   PSA     Brooklyn Tech          64

 

 Last year's (2016) Girls Final Individuals NY State Leaderboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Developed and maintained by Bill Meylan